DMU inde • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
23-24 feb, 2019
Arrangør: Skive AM
4 x 200 meter stafet • Finale • Drenge 16-17 år • Søndag kl. 17:25
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | 1.37.00 | Neloo Falck -03, Lukas Medina Sørensen -03, William Elsner -03, August Østergaard -03 | Københavns IF | .991 |
5 | 1.45.60 | Hans Erland Thomsen -03, Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss -05, Jonas Strunge -04, Markus Munksdorf -04 | Hvidovre AM | .591 |
HEAT 2 | ||||
2 | 1.37.74 | Bertram Costa -02, Nikolaj Grønbech -02, Mads Rubek Vitoft -03, Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | Sparta | .736 |
3 | 1.41.06 | Rasmus Ingemann -03, Christoffer Erritsø -03, Sofus Ingemann Harmsen -03, Malte Dam Korsbjerg -03 | Aarhus 1900 | .060 |
4 | 1.45.21 | Alfred Dahl Larsen -02, Oliver Fabricius Thomsen -03, Philip Mølgaard -05, Jonathan Højgaard Clausen -04 | Frederiksberg IF | .201 |
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.37.00 | Neloo Falck -03, Lukas Medina Sørensen -03, William Elsner -03, August Østergaard -03 | Københavns IF | .991 |
2 | 1.37.74 | Bertram Costa -02, Nikolaj Grønbech -02, Mads Rubek Vitoft -03, Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | Sparta | .736 |
3 | 1.41.06 | Rasmus Ingemann -03, Christoffer Erritsø -03, Sofus Ingemann Harmsen -03, Malte Dam Korsbjerg -03 | Aarhus 1900 | .060 |
4 | 1.45.21 | Alfred Dahl Larsen -02, Oliver Fabricius Thomsen -03, Philip Mølgaard -05, Jonathan Højgaard Clausen -04 | Frederiksberg IF | .201 |
5 | 1.45.60 | Hans Erland Thomsen -03, Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss -05, Jonas Strunge -04, Markus Munksdorf -04 | Hvidovre AM | .591 |
# | Navn | Team | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
2 | Hans Erland Thomsen -03, Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss -05, Jonas Strunge -04, Markus Munksdorf -04 | Hvidovre AM | 1.37.21 | |
3 | Neloo Falck -03, Lukas Medina Sørensen -03, William Elsner -03, August Østergaard -03 | Københavns IF | ||
HEAT 2 | ||||
2 | Rasmus Ingemann -03, Christoffer Erritsø -03, Sofus Ingemann Harmsen -03, Malte Dam Korsbjerg -03 | Aarhus 1900 | ||
3 | Alfred Dahl Larsen -02, Oliver Fabricius Thomsen -03, Philip Mølgaard -05, Jonathan Højgaard Clausen -04 | Frederiksberg IF | ||
4 | Bertram Costa -02, Nikolaj Grønbech -02, Mads Rubek Vitoft -03, Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | Sparta |
# | Navn | Team | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfred Dahl Larsen -02, Oliver Fabricius Thomsen -03, Philip Mølgaard -05, Jonathan Højgaard Clausen -04 | Frederiksberg IF | ||
2 | Hans Erland Thomsen -03, Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss -05, Jonas Strunge -04, Markus Munksdorf -04 | Hvidovre AM | 1.37.21 | |
3 | Neloo Falck -03, Lukas Medina Sørensen -03, William Elsner -03, August Østergaard -03 | Københavns IF | ||
4 | Bertram Costa -02, Nikolaj Grønbech -02, Mads Rubek Vitoft -03, Dhruv Mehrotra -03 | Sparta | ||
5 | Rasmus Ingemann -03, Christoffer Erritsø -03, Sofus Ingemann Harmsen -03, Malte Dam Korsbjerg -03 | Aarhus 1900 | ||
6 | DNS | Ballerup AK | ||
7 | DNS | Skive AM |