ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 10 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:40
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-1.2
1 Q 9.74 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
2 q 10.11 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
3 q 10.18 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 q 10.19 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
5 10.61 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-1.1
1 Q 9.53 Emma King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
2 q 9.88 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
3 q 10.06 Annika Hedelund Nielsen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 q 10.48 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC
5 11.20 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
3 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta 374
4 9.84 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 454
5 10.61 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 318
6 10.93 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 130
7 9.66 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta 392
HEAT 2 / 2
3 10.29 Annika Hedelund Nielsen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 53
4 10.10 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta 458
5 11.54 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 26
6 11.01 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC 20
7 9.36 Emma King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 314
1 10.0 DNS Filippa Tvistholm (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 177
Piger 10 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 13:00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-1.6
1 9.50 Emma King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
2 9.83 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
3 9.84 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 9.85 Annika Hedelund Nielsen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 9.97 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
6 10.10 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
7 10.16 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 10.42 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 10.48 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC 20
2 10.19 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta 374
3 9.53 Emma King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 314
4 10.06 Annika Hedelund Nielsen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 53
5 9.88 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta 458
6 9.74 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 454
7 10.18 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 130
8 10.11 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta 392