ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:30
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-1.2
1 Q 9.34 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
2 q 9.50 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM
3 q 9.83 Karl Emil Søttrup (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 10.85 Jacob-Emil Størzer-Ellis (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 10.89 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-1.0
1 Q 9.19 Oliver mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 q 9.39 Mathias Kent (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 q 9.59 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 q 9.75 Otto W.D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 q 10.32 Oliver H Jensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 10.38 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 DNS Asbjørn Haansbæk (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 135
3 10.60 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 192
4 9.3 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM 223
5 10.59 Karl Emil Søttrup (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 79
6 Jacob-Emil Størzer-Ellis (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 184
7 9.33 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 4
HEAT 2 / 2
2 DNS Noah Kristiansen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 96
3 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 40
4 9.13 Oliver mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 44
5 Oliver H Jensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 98
6 9.83 Otto W.D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 103
7 9.56 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta 405
8 9.40 Mathias Kent (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 167
1 9.65 DNS August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 9
Drenge 10 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 13:10
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-3.5
1 9.27 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
2 9.34 Oliver mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 9.69 Mathias Kent (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 9.82 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta
5 9.88 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM
6 9.91 Otto W.D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 10.61 Oliver H Jensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 10.32 Oliver H Jensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 98
2 9.83 DNS Karl Emil Søttrup (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 79
3 9.34 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 4
4 9.39 Mathias Kent (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 167
5 9.19 Oliver mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 44
6 9.50 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM 223
7 9.59 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta 405
8 9.75 Otto W.D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 103