ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:45
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-0.9
1 Q 8.73 Grace Dahi (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 q 8.92 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 q 9.22 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 q 9.67 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
5 q 9.91 Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-0.8
1 Q 8.89 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 q 9.66 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 q 9.87 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC
4 10.16 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta
5 10.66 Anna-Nova Kronberg Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
3 Grace Dahi (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 182
4 8.79 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 433
5 9.21 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 487
6 9.88 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 398
7 9.87 Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) DEN-Sparta 372
HEAT 2 / 2
3 9.96 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 13
4 8.76 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 33
5 9.71 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 333
6 9.78 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 423
7 11.30 Anna-Nova Kronberg Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 7
1 10.44 DNS Maja Auerbach-Lind (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 87
2 11.63 DNS Dagmar Mathilde L Karlsen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 61
Piger 11 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 13:05
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-1.1
1 8.69 Grace Dahi (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 8.75 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 8.99 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta
4 9.31 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 9.78 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
6 9.81 Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) DEN-Sparta
7 9.85 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC
8 9.90 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 9.87 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 13
2 9.91 Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) DEN-Sparta 372
3 8.73 Grace Dahi (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 182
4 8.92 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 433
5 9.22 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 487
6 8.89 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 33
7 9.66 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 333
8 9.67 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 398