ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 2 at 10:15
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-0.5
1 Q 11.34 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.96 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 q 13.01 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF
4 q 13.48 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta
5 13.56 Ingrid Olivarius Vølund (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-0.1
1 Q 11.57 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.78 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 q 12.27 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
4 q 12.42 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
3 Ingrid Olivarius Vølund (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 36
4 13.96 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 423
5 11.32 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 369
6 12.2 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 333
7 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 206
HEAT 2 / 2
3 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 487
4 12.16 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 166
5 11.88 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 398
6 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 433
1 DNS Anna Toft Boesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 52
2 DNS Filippa Hytholm Alex Petersen (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 240
Piger 11 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 11:25
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-1.0
1 11.10 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
2 11.65 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 11.76 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
4 11.78 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 11.80 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
6 12.40 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 12.75 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF
8 12.87 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 13.48 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 423
2 12.42 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 487
3 11.96 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 333
4 11.57 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 433
5 11.34 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 369
6 11.78 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 166
7 12.27 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 398
8 13.01 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 206