ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:35
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.61 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.36 +1.4 4.33 +1.3 4.61 +1.8 4.41 +1.8 4.51 +0.0 4.31 +1.2
2 4.23 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.88 +0.2 4.18 +1.5 4.17 +1.5 3.98 +1.7 4.02 +2.3 4.23 +0.7
3 4.19 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 4.18 +1.9 3.62 +2.3 4.19 +2.4 3.99 +0.8 4.06 +0.3 4.15 +1.3
4 4.01 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.82 +0.0 X 4.01 +1.5 3.84 +0.6 3.90 +0.1 3.99 +1.2
5 3.86 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC X 3.65 +0.0 3.74 +2.1 3.75 +1.0 3.62 +0.9 3.86 +0.0
6 3.85 Frederikke Lundberg (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.77 +2.2 3.61 +1.4 3.85 +2.2 3.64 +0.0 3.79 +0.0 3.47 +1.1
7 3.70 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.70 +1.4 3.38 +1.6 2.96 +1.2 3.55 +0.6 3.50 +2.2 3.61 +0.0
8 3.68 LauraRrosenkvist (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.68 +0.7 3.41 +1.3 3.58 +1.0 3.50 +0.8 3.54 +1.1 3.56 +0.0
9 3.68 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.68 +0.0 3.28 +2.6 3.37 +3.1
10 3.50 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.50 +1.9 3.23 +0.0 3.40 +1.6
11 3.41 Sophie Holck (2007) DEN-HG ATM 3.26 +0.0 3.25 +0.6 3.41 +0.5
12 3.05 Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.97 +1.9 3.00 +0.3 3.05 +1.5
13 2.98 Anna-Nova Kronberg Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 2.89 +0.0 2.88 +0.9 2.98 +1.5
14 2.93 Astrid L. Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Roar Atletik 2.92 +0.2 2.93 +1.5 X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 4.22 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 166
2 3.23 DNS Maja Auerbach-Lind (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 87
3 3.06 DNS Dagmar Mathilde L Karlsen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 61
4 4.02 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 487
5 Astrid L. Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Roar Atletik 336
6 3.41 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 423
7 3.16 Anna-Nova Kronberg Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 7
8 3.73 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 13
9 3.45 Frederikke Lundberg (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 72
10 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 328
11 4.72 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 33
12 Sophie Holck (2007) DEN-HG ATM 233
13 4.20 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 344
14 3.97 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 333
15 3.19 Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 145
16 LauraRrosenkvist (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 322
1 4.08 DNS Filippa Hytholm Alex Petersen (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 240