ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:40
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.20 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 5.09 +2.5 5.20 +0.7 4.97 +1.5 4.85 +0.0 5.19 +1.7 5.03 +0.3
2 5.15 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.06 X 5.00 X 4.84 X 4.98 X 5.08 X 5.15 +2.0
3 4.80 Daniel Bisgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.80 +2.3 4.30 +1.6 4.11 +1.3 X 4.30 +1.2 4.56 +5.2
4 4.77 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.60 +2.0 4.40 +1.9 4.77 +2.0 4.41 +2.8 4.19 +1.0 4.50 +1.1
5 4.50 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2005) DEN-HG ATM 4.50 +1.9 4.26 +1.7 4.44 +2.0 4.25 +2.0 4.22 +2.8 4.36 +0.0
6 4.45 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 4.45 +2.9 4.35 +2.2 4.19 +2.8 3.98 +3.4 4.37 +2.7 4.23 +0.0
7 4.42 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 4.38 +0.3 4.38 +1.9 X 4.42 +2.4 X 3.84 +0.7
8 4.42 Sebastian Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 4.42 +3.1 3.99 +1.1 3.75 +0.0 4.04 +3.4 3.75 +3.0 3.68 +0.4
9 4.36 Bertil Slotsgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.30 +1.8 4.17 +3.5 4.36 +1.4
10 4.32 Stefan Ursea (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.32 +2.0 4.10 +1.6 3.93 +3.1
11 4.27 Albert Casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 4.27 +2.4 4.06 +1.3 4.02 +1.0
12 4.23 Victor Schmith Bauesager (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.02 +0.6 4.23 +0.5 4.08 +1.8
13 4.16 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 4.05 +1.9 4.16 +2.1 4.01 +2.6
14 3.62 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.33 +1.5 2.43 +3.2 3.62 +0.2
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 4.02 Albert Casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 159
2 4.22 Sebastian Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 253
3 DNS Esben Bendsen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia 293
4 4.95 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 152
5 DNS Mads-Christian Eriksen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 85
6 4.71 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 360
7 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 219
8 4.12 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 213
9 4.65 Daniel Bisgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 62
10 3.76 DNS Dominic William Mensah (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 65
11 Bertil Slotsgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 57
12 4.12 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 281
13 4.49 Stefan Ursea (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 274
14 4.82 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 211
15 4.42 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2005) DEN-HG ATM 228
16 4.08 Victor Schmith Bauesager (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 120
17 4.34 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 23