ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:20
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-2.2
1 Q 12.55 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 q 12.65 Magnus Emil Knudsen (2003) DEN-Helsingør IF
3 q 12.76 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik
4 q 13.23 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas
5 14.11 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Sparta
6 14.26 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
7 14.69 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-2.0
1 Q 12.07 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 q 12.86 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 13.11 Sebastian Monneret (2003) DEN-Amager AC
4 q 13.50 Nikolai Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF
5 14.56 Silas Klentz Dahl (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Sparta 464
3 12.84 Magnus Emil Knudsen (2003) DEN-Helsingør IF 214
4 11.94 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 378
5 12.94 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 287
6 14.37 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 288
7 13.99 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 264
8 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 236
HEAT 2 / 2
2 12.98 Sebastian Monneret (2003) DEN-Amager AC 24
3 13.69 Nikolai Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 217
4 11.97 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 475
5 14.57 DNS Christian Mersebach (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK 163
6 14.3 Silas Klentz Dahl (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 112
7 12.69 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 22
1 12.10 DNS Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 394
2 12.27 DNS Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta 426
3 12.69 DNS Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 28
4 14.25 DNS Simon-Ronaldo B. L. Gonzalez (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 113
Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 13:35
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-2.2
1 11.93 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 12.36 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta
3 12.42 Magnus Emil Knudsen (2003) DEN-Helsingør IF
4 12.49 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik
5 12.91 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
6 13.28 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas
7 13.36 Sebastian Monneret (2003) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 13.23 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 287
2 13.50 DNS Nikolai Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 217
3 12.55 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 378
4 12.07 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 475
5 12.76 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 236
6 12.65 Magnus Emil Knudsen (2003) DEN-Helsingør IF 214
7 13.11 Sebastian Monneret (2003) DEN-Amager AC 24
8 12.86 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 22