ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 80 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 1 at 10:25
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-1.2
1 Q 12.00 Annika Baun Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 q 12.42 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
3 q 12.83 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 q 12.83 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
5 q 13.23 Alma Witt (2004) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-1.0
1 Q 11.73 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 q 12.81 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 q 13.03 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 13.38 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
3 13.03 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 18
4 13.19 Alma Witt (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 306
5 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 275
6 11.92 Annika Baun Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 354
7 12.17 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 411
HEAT 2 / 2
3 11.20 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 183
4 12.35 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 342
5 12.58 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 59
6 13.98 DNS Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta 401
7 13.47 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 303
1 11.73 DNS Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 414
Piger 14-15 år - 80 meter hæk - Day 1 at 11:15
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-0.9
1 DUR 11.51 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 11.71 Annika Baun Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta
3 12.38 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
4 12.77 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 12.81 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 12.82 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
7 12.93 Alma Witt (2004) DEN-Københavns IF
8 13.18 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 13.23 Alma Witt (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 306
2 12.83 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 18
3 12.81 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 342
4 12.00 Annika Baun Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 354
5 11.73 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 183
6 12.42 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 411
7 12.83 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 275
8 13.03 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 59