ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:40
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.09 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta X 4.82 -1.5 X 4.85 -1.0 4.95 +0.0 5.09 -0.7
2 5.05 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 4.59 -1.2 4.57 +0.0 4.69 +0.0 4.03 +0.0 4.55 -1.7 5.05 -0.9
3 4.91 Lance Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 4.79 -0.1 4.76 -2.6 4.66 -1.1 4.91 +0.9 4.65 -0.7 4.88 +0.0
4 4.56 Sebastian Tvillinggaard (2006) DEN-Allerød AM 4.45 -0.6 4.48 -0.9 4.56 -0.9 4.25 -1.5 4.55 -2.0 4.41 +0.0
5 4.51 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.18 -2.1 X 4.26 -1.2 3.99 -0.8 4.51 -1.4 4.14 -0.7
6 4.50 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.35 -1.4 4.28 -0.7 4.44 -0.1 X 4.22 -2.5 4.50 -1.5
7 4.40 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 4.17 -1.1 X 4.28 -1.0 4.25 -0.2 4.40 -0.3 4.26 -1.3
8 4.17 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.17 -1.6 4.12 -1.7 4.15 -0.1 3.90 -0.5 4.11 -1.5 4.15 -0.6
9 4.11 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 4.00 -1.5 4.05 -2.1 4.11 -0.4
10 4.04 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.88 -2.1 3.91 -1.2 4.04 -0.4
11 3.92 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelkon (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.92 -1.4 3.92 -0.8 3.90 -0.1
12 3.84 Simon Hauch (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.84 -1.3 3.80 -1.9 3.73 -0.4
13 3.81 Lauritz Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 2.98 -0.9 3.37 -0.1 3.81 -0.8
14 3.73 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.51 -0.9 3.64 -0.6 3.73 -1.2
15 3.58 William Hvass (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.58 -1.3 3.42 +0.0 3.39 -1.5
16 3.24 Asger Ostenfeld Christensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.24 -0.4 3.14 +0.0 2.98 +0.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 175
2 Lauritz Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 267
3 4.72 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 380
4 3.05 Asger Ostenfeld Christensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 359
5 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelkon (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 304
6 4.51 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 467
7 3.89 William Hvass (2006) DEN-Sparta 479
8 4.21 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 153
9 4.24 Simon Hauch (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød 129
10 4.82 Lance Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 227
11 4.48 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 142
12 3.92 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 12
13 4.82 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta 404
14 3.73 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC 8
15 4.14 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 471
16 4.11 Sebastian Tvillinggaard (2006) DEN-Allerød AM 5
1 DNS Kasper Birk (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 266