Frederiksberg UP-stævne • 2019 Aug 22 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 19:55
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
1 1.07.74 10 Alma B Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 1.11.99 8 Emilie Holm (2008) DEN-Sparta
3 1.13.90 7 Claire Scott (2008) DEN-Korsør Atletik & Motion
4 1.15.76 6 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion
5 1.16.46 5 Frederikke Søndergaard (2008) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Klub
6 1.18.40 4 Sofie S Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 1.19.39 3 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
8 1.20.43 2 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta
9 1.21.61 1 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-Glostrup Idræts Club
10 1.25.02 1 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion
11 1.25.15 1 Emilia Villum Marker (2008) DEN-Sparta
12 1.28.30 1 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Klub
13 1.30.04 1 Helene Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
14 1.30.43 1 Sofia Petrella (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion
15 1.31.27 1 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
16 1.31.88 1 Liva Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Klub
17 1.34.76 1 Siri Milter Fausager (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion
18 1.35.23 1 Gertrud Sander Clausen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Alma B Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 Sofie S Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta
4 DNS Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion
5 Liva Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Klub
6 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion
7 Siri Milter Fausager (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion
8 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion
9 Claire Scott (2008) DEN-Korsør Atletik & Motion
10 Gertrud Sander Clausen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion
11 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Klub
12 Sofia Petrella (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion
13 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
14 Frederikke Søndergaard (2008) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Klub
15 Emilie Holm (2008) DEN-Sparta
16 Helene Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
17 Emilia Villum Marker (2008) DEN-Sparta
18 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
19 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-Glostrup Idræts Club