DTU finale • Østerbro Stadion • København
23 sep, 2017
Arrangør: Sparta
Stangspring • Finale • Drenge 16-19 år • Lørdag kl. 11:00
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 160 | 180 | 200 | 220 | 240 | 300 | 320 | 330 | 340 | 350 | 360 | 370 | 380 | 390 | 400 | 420 | 430 | 440 | 450 | 460 | 470 | 480 | 500 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.80 | 940 | Oliver Chabert -99 | D19 - Greve Atletik | O | O | O | XO | XXO | O | XO | XXO | O | XXX | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | 833 | Aske Petersen -98 | D19 - Sparta I | O | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3.90 | Virgil Topholm Hartmann -98 | D19 - Sparta I | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | 622 | Jonas Bjerremand -98 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3.50 | 595 | Frederik Engborg Thede -00 | D19 - Sparta II | O | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3.40 | Christian Munch Skylv -01 | D19 - Sparta II | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 3.30 | 543 | Toke Jørgensen -00 | D19 - Odense Atletik | XXO | XXO | X | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2.20 | 261 | Sebastian Skovbo -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | O | O | XO | XXO | XXX |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Frederik Engborg Thede -00 | D19 - Sparta II | |
2 | #1 | Oliver Chabert -99 | D19 - Greve Atletik | |
3 | #1 | Jonas Bjerremand -98 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 | |
4 | #1 | Aske Petersen -98 | D19 - Sparta I | |
5 | #1 | Sebastian Skovbo -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | |
6 | #1 | Toke Jørgensen -00 | D19 - Odense Atletik | |
7 | #2 | Virgil Topholm Hartmann -98 | D19 - Sparta I | |
8 | #2 | Christian Munch Skylv -01 | D19 - Sparta II |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Oliver Chabert -99 | D19 - Greve Atletik | |
2 | #1 | Toke Jørgensen -00 | D19 - Odense Atletik | |
3 | #1 | Sebastian Skovbo -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | |
4 | #1 | Aske Petersen -98 | D19 - Sparta I | |
5 | #1 | Frederik Engborg Thede -00 | D19 - Sparta II | |
6 | #1 | Jonas Bjerremand -98 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 | |
7 | #2 | Virgil Topholm Hartmann -98 | D19 - Sparta I | |
8 | #2 | Christian Munch Skylv -01 | D19 - Sparta II |