DTU finale • Østerbro Stadion • København
23 sep, 2017
Arrangør: Sparta
Diskoskast • Finale • Drenge 16-19 år • Lørdag kl. 16:15
1.75 kg
Forsøg: 6
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50.64 | 889 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | D19 - Sparta I | 50.64 | 50.20 | X | X | 49.65 | 49.84 |
2 | 46.94 | 821 | Hans Barrett -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | 46.94 | 45.19 | X | 45.48 | 43.73 | 46.67 |
3 | 38.10 | 660 | Peter Andersson -99 | D19 - Greve Atletik | 33.41 | 33.89 | 31.96 | 31.55 | 38.10 | 35.98 |
4 | 36.37 | 628 | Alexander Haugeby -00 | D19 - Sparta II | 31.72 | 32.80 | 36.37 | X | X | X |
5 | 35.82 | 618 | Anton Kühl -01 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 | X | X | 35.82 | X | X | X |
6 | 34.17 | August Hallberg -98 | D19 - Sparta I | X | X | X | 34.17 | 32.32 | X | |
7 | 29.23 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | D19 - Sparta II | X | X | X | 29.23 | 27.38 | 26.67 | |
8 | 26.66 | Philip Vikne Dalmose -01 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 | 24.03 | X | X | 26.66 | X | - | |
9 | 26.08 | 442 | Toke Jørgensen -00 | D19 - Odense Atletik | 24.83 | 26.08 | 22.68 | X | 25.39 | 21.99 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Toke Jørgensen -00 | D19 - Odense Atletik | |
2 | #1 | Peter Andersson -99 | D19 - Greve Atletik | |
3 | #1 | Alexander Haugeby -00 | D19 - Sparta II | |
4 | #1 | Philip Vikne Dalmose -01 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 | |
5 | #1 | Hans Barrett -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | |
6 | #1 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | D19 - Sparta I | |
7 | #2 | August Hallberg -98 | D19 - Sparta I | |
8 | #2 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | D19 - Sparta II | |
9 | #2 | Anton Kühl -01 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Peter Andersson -99 | D19 - Greve Atletik | |
2 | #1 | Toke Jørgensen -00 | D19 - Odense Atletik | |
3 | #1 | Hans Barrett -99 | D19 - Skive-Stoholm-Rødding | |
4 | #1 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | D19 - Sparta I | |
5 | #1 | Alexander Haugeby -00 | D19 - Sparta II | |
6 | #1 | Philip Vikne Dalmose -01 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 | |
7 | #2 | August Hallberg -98 | D19 - Sparta I | |
8 | #2 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | D19 - Sparta II | |
9 | #2 | Anton Kühl -01 | D19 - Aarhus 1900 |