NVJ mesterskab • 2019 Sep 29 • Viborg stadion • Viborg

ALL

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - 40 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:10
Heats: 3 • To next round: 6 • Q: 1 • q: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+1.2
1 Q 7.13 Noah Thorgård Enninful (2010) DEN-HGF AM
2 q 7.51 Jonas Haugaard Nielsen (2010) DEN-AK Holstebro
3 8.36 Carl Emil Hansen (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
4 8.37 Alexander Hauerberg Pold (2011) DEN-HGF AM
5 8.47 Viktor Emil Laursen (2011) DEN-Rødding AK
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+1.7
1 Q 7.00 Rasmus Nielsen (2010) DEN-Skive AM
2 q 7.68 Lauge Risom Nielsen (2010) DEN-Viborg AM
3 7.91 Oliver Lodberg (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
4 7.93 Villads Helmersson (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.1
1 Q 7.62 Kevin Skov (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
2 q 7.79 Magnus Block (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
3 8.42 Simon Ryncewicz (2011) DEN-Videbæk
4 8.49 Andreas Spørring (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
5 8.57 Oscar Holm-Jensen (2011) DEN-HGF AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
4 Carl Emil Hansen (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
5 Alexander Hauerberg Pold (2011) DEN-HGF AM
6 7.4 Jonas Haugaard Nielsen (2010) DEN-AK Holstebro
7 Noah Thorgård Enninful (2010) DEN-HGF AM
8 7.8 Viktor Emil Laursen (2011) DEN-Rødding AK 7.8
HEAT 2 / 3
4 Oliver Lodberg (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
5 Lauge Risom Nielsen (2010) DEN-Viborg AM
6 DNS Loke Johansen (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
7 Rasmus Nielsen (2010) DEN-Skive AM
8 Villads Helmersson (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
HEAT 3 / 3
4 Andreas Spørring (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
5 Simon Ryncewicz (2011) DEN-Videbæk
6 Kevin Skov (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
7 Oscar Holm-Jensen (2011) DEN-HGF AM
8 Magnus Block (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
Drenge 8-9 år - 40 meter - Day 1 at 13:50
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 6.88 Rasmus Nielsen (2010) DEN-Skive AM
2 7.10 Noah Thorgård Enninful (2010) DEN-HGF AM
3 7.41 Jonas Haugaard Nielsen (2010) DEN-AK Holstebro
4 7.47 Kevin Skov (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
5 7.65 Magnus Block (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
6 7.96 Lauge Risom Nielsen (2010) DEN-Viborg AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
3 7.79 Magnus Block (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
4 7.51 Jonas Haugaard Nielsen (2010) DEN-AK Holstebro
5 7.13 Noah Thorgård Enninful (2010) DEN-HGF AM
6 7.00 Rasmus Nielsen (2010) DEN-Skive AM
7 7.62 Kevin Skov (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
8 7.68 Lauge Risom Nielsen (2010) DEN-Viborg AM