NVJ mesterskab • 2019 Sep 29 • Viborg stadion • Viborg

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:15
Heats: 2 • To next round: 6 • Q: 1 • q: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.7
1 Q 11.12 Tobias Zeeberg (2006) DEN-HGF AM
2 q 11.94 Daniel Protasenko (2007) DEN-Rødding AK
3 q 12.11 Johannes Wilhelm Busch (2007) DEN-Viborg AM
4 q 12.83 Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen (2007) DEN-Viborg AM
5 13.09 Karl Emil Jensen (2007) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
6 13.50 Mikkel Block (2007) DEN-Stoholm IF
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+1.0
1 Q 10.90 Tobias Krath Hansen (2006) DEN-Viborg AM
2 q 12.60 Mads Fog-Møller (2007) DEN-Stoholm IF
3 13.32 Oliver Emborg (2007) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
4 13.52 Anders Vejlgaard (2007) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
5 14.24 James Jensen (2006) DEN-Videbæk
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
3 Johannes Wilhelm Busch (2007) DEN-Viborg AM
4 Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen (2007) DEN-Viborg AM
5 Karl Emil Jensen (2007) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
6 11.23 Daniel Protasenko (2007) DEN-Rødding AK 11.23
7 Tobias Zeeberg (2006) DEN-HGF AM
8 Mikkel Block (2007) DEN-Stoholm IF
HEAT 2 / 2
4 James Jensen (2006) DEN-Videbæk
5 Tobias Krath Hansen (2006) DEN-Viborg AM
6 Anders Vejlgaard (2007) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
7 Oliver Emborg (2007) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
8 Mads Fog-Møller (2007) DEN-Stoholm IF
Drenge 12-13 år - 80 meter - Day 1 at 14:15
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 10.75 Tobias Zeeberg (2006) DEN-HGF AM
2 10.94 Tobias Krath Hansen (2006) DEN-Viborg AM
3 12.25 Daniel Protasenko (2007) DEN-Rødding AK
4 12.35 Johannes Wilhelm Busch (2007) DEN-Viborg AM
5 12.74 Mads Fog-Møller (2007) DEN-Stoholm IF
6 12.90 Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen (2007) DEN-Viborg AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
3 12.83 Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen (2007) DEN-Viborg AM
4 12.11 Johannes Wilhelm Busch (2007) DEN-Viborg AM
5 11.12 Tobias Zeeberg (2006) DEN-HGF AM
6 10.90 Tobias Krath Hansen (2006) DEN-Viborg AM
7 11.94 Daniel Protasenko (2007) DEN-Rødding AK 11.23
8 12.60 Mads Fog-Møller (2007) DEN-Stoholm IF