Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Piger 11 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 1 at 10:40
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 3
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-0.3
1 q 12.71 Martina Biagini (2008) DEN-ROAR
2 q 12.98 Elise Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
3 q 13.01 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta
4 q 13.18 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-Glostrup IC
5 q 14.01 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 q 14.55 Sigrid Hastrup (2008) DEN-Køge Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-0.1
1 q 12.03 Claire Scott (2008) DEN-Korsør AM
2 q 13.47 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
3 q 14.00 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 q 14.09 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
5 q 14.15 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
6 q 14.54 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.9
1 q 10.68 Alma B. Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.26 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
3 q 11.27 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 q 12.45 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
5 q 12.98 Carla Sehrt Arnø (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta
3 Martina Biagini (2008) DEN-ROAR
4 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-Glostrup IC
6 Sigrid Hastrup (2008) DEN-Køge Atletik
7 Elise Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
3 14.01 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 13.74 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
5 13.71 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
6 14.00 Claire Scott (2008) DEN-Korsør AM
7 15.94 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 3
2 12.53 DNS Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta
3 11.22 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 10.81 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
5 10.74 Alma B. Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 11.18 Carla Sehrt Arnø (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
7 12.06 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
SCRATCHES
1 DNS Selma Guldager Knudsen (2008) DEN-Trongårdens IF