Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Drenge -7 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:55
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
Øvelsessted: Ved 100m start. Der springes i 2 grupper.
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3
HEAT 1 / 2
1 2.90 (w:+0.4 ) Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC 2.65 +0.0 2.71 -0.5 2.90 +0.4
2 2.47 (w:+0.0 ) Emil Saltoft-Tolborg (2012) DEN-Herlev Atletik 2.47 +0.0 2.39 +0.0 2.18 +0.0
3 2.40 (w:+0.0 ) Svend Børsting Holdgaard (2013) DEN-Københavns IF X 1.81 -0.3 2.40 +0.0
4 2.37 (w:+0.0 ) Anton Møller Marker (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.15 +0.0 2.30 +0.0 2.37 +0.0
5 2.32 (w:+0.0 ) Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager AC 2.28 +0.0 2.23 +0.0 2.32 +0.0
6 2.28 (w:+0.7 ) Maksim Nikolic (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.04 -0.5 1.84 -0.9 2.28 +0.7
7 2.17 (w:+0.9 ) Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC 1.90 -0.3 1.99 -0.1 2.17 +0.9
8 2.09 (w:-0.2 ) Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.09 -0.2 2.08 +0.3 X
9 2.07 (w:+0.4 ) Oliver Looms Zibar (2012) DEN-Holte IF 2.01 +0.0 2.07 +0.4 1.56 -0.2
10 1.72 (w:+0.0 ) Laust Frøkjær Trærup (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.69 -1.7 1.69 +0.0 1.72 +0.0
11 1.72 (w:+0.0 ) Rasmus Ørnberg Lorentzen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.60 +0.0 1.46 +0.0 1.72 +0.0
12 1.71 (w:+0.0 ) Hugo Sølgaard (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.61 +0.0 1.71 +0.0 1.71 +1.0
13 1.67 (w:+0.1 ) Asger Corneliussen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.46 +0.0 1.67 +0.1 1.57 +0.0
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.85 (w:+0.9 ) Holger Revsbech (2012) DEN-Sparta 2.72 +0.0 2.85 +0.9 X
2 2.53 (w:+0.6 ) Liam Lund Lütken (2012) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 2.48 +0.4 2.49 +0.0 2.53 +0.6
3 2.39 (w:+1.1 ) Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik 2.39 +1.1 2.22 +0.0 2.35 +0.0
4 2.36 (w:+1.8 ) Alfred Rud (2012) DEN-ROAR 1.54 +0.4 2.08 +0.0 2.36 +1.8
5 2.31 (w:+0.0 ) Julius Tuokila (2012) DEN-Sparta 1.83 +0.0 2.08 +0.0 2.31 +0.0
6 2.29 (w:+0.0 ) Alfred Hartung (2012) DEN-Sparta 2.16 +0.4 2.29 +0.0 2.27 +0.0
7 2.25 (w:+0.1 ) Aksel Degn (2013) DEN-Sparta 2.10 +0.0 2.25 +0.1 2.23 +0.7
8 2.16 (w:+0.0 ) Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta 2.16 +0.0 2.15 +0.5 2.15 +0.0
9 2.15 (w:+0.0 ) Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta 1.89 +0.1 2.11 +0.0 2.15 +0.0
10 2.10 (w:+0.0 ) Frederik Vorgaard Andersen (2012) DEN-Sparta 2.10 +0.0 2.03 +0.3 1.68 +0.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 2.88 DNS Alexander Vedel Møller (2012) DEN-Amager AC
2 2.42 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC
3 2.59 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager AC
4 3.02 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC
5 Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 Hugo Sølgaard (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 Laust Frøkjær Trærup (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 Rasmus Ørnberg Lorentzen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
9 2.64 Emil Saltoft-Tolborg (2012) DEN-Herlev Atletik
10 Oliver Looms Zibar (2012) DEN-Holte IF
11 DNS Christian Elwert (2012) DEN-Københavns IF
12 Svend Børsting Holdgaard (2013) DEN-Københavns IF
13 Asger Corneliussen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
14 Anton Møller Marker (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
15 Maksim Nikolic (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.05 Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik
2 Alfred Rud (2012) DEN-ROAR
3 Liam Lund Lütken (2012) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 2.19 Aksel Degn (2013) DEN-Sparta
5 2.44 Alfred Hartung (2012) DEN-Sparta
6 DNS Baldi Kvist (2013) DEN-Sparta
7 Frederik Vorgaard Andersen (2012) DEN-Sparta
8 3.27 Holger Revsbech (2012) DEN-Sparta
9 2.42 Julius Tuokila (2012) DEN-Sparta
10 1.94 Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta
11 2.11 Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta