Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:45
Heats: 3
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-0.1
13 29.97 Alma Rath Andersen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
14 30.00 Ida Hørdum Nielsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
16 30.46 Yasmin Dyhr (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
17 30.63 Alvilde Lawaetz (2005) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
18 30.76 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
19 33.43 Josefine Hauch (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
20 35.21 Anna Søgaard Olsen (2005) DEN-Viking
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-0.7
6 28.21 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 28.66 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
9 29.16 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
10 29.42 Eva Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta
11 29.65 Frida Kristensen (2004) DEN-Viking
15 30.02 Elisa Lindhard (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.9
1 26.44 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF
2 26.65 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 27.02 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
4 27.50 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 27.57 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
8 28.93 Carla Marie Frandsen (2004) DEN-Sparta
12 29.92 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Yasmin Dyhr (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
3 34.0 Anna Søgaard Olsen (2005) DEN-Viking
4 30.81 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 30.49 Alma Rath Andersen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
6 30.58 Alvilde Lawaetz (2005) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
7 34.00 Josefine Hauch (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
8 Ida Hørdum Nielsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
HEAT 2 / 3
2 30.47 Elisa Lindhard (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
3 29.0 Frida Kristensen (2004) DEN-Viking
4 28.58 Eva Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta
5 28.47 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
6 28.49 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 29.21 DNS Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta
8 29.73 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
2 28.45 Carla Marie Frandsen (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 28.00 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 26.79 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
5 26.24 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF
6 26.63 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 26.85 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
8 28.26 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta
SCRATCHES
1 27.74 DNS Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 28.54 DNS Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 29.43 DNS Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
4 DNS Annika Vinther (2004) DEN-Helsingør