Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:05
Heats: 3
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-1.7
3 35.46 Asger Lund-Bretlau (2011) DEN-Sparta
7 36.78 Aidan Kitchen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
11 38.43 NIcolas Klitgaard (2010) DEN-Greve Atletik
14 42.59 Theodor Bartholin (2011) DEN-Frederikssund Atletik & Motion
16 46.79 Daniel Rasmussen (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+0.1
4 35.76 Noah shahin Mathiesen (2011) DEN-Sparta
8 37.18 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) DEN-Amager AC
9 38.16 Bertram Nøddekær (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
10 38.19 Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
13 42.58 Carl Glad Hommel (2011) DEN-Sparta
15 45.07 Oliver Jankowski (2011) DEN-Køge Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.3
1 30.91 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør
2 34.61 Balder Breinholst (2010) DEN-Amager AC
5 36.09 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
6 36.43 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC
12 40.99 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed (2011) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
3 Theodor Bartholin (2011) DEN-Frederikssund Atletik & Motion
4 Daniel Rasmussen (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 NIcolas Klitgaard (2010) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 Aidan Kitchen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
7 Asger Lund-Bretlau (2011) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 Oliver Jankowski (2011) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) DEN-Amager AC
5 Noah shahin Mathiesen (2011) DEN-Sparta
6 Carl Glad Hommel (2011) DEN-Sparta
7 Bertram Nøddekær (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 3
2 45.70 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
3 38.84 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC
4 32.49 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør
5 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed (2011) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik
6 33.71 Balder Breinholst (2010) DEN-Amager AC
7 41.01 DNS Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
SCRATCHES
1 DNS Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC
2 DNS Louis Kirk Petersen (2011) DEN-Sparta