Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Piger 11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 11:20
Heats: 2
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.0
1 q 9.66 Elise Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
2 q 9.87 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 q 10.03 Frederikke Søndergaard (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 q 10.63 Carla Sehrt Arnø (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
5 q 10.64 Anna Løie (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 q 11.05 Karoline Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-1.6
1 q 8.86 Alma B. Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 q 8.96 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 q 9.39 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
4 q 9.44 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
5 q 9.48 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
6 q 9.50 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
7 q 9.73 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Carla Sehrt Arnø (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 Karoline Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 10.29 Frederikke Søndergaard (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 9.78 Elise Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
6 9.92 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 DNS Caroline Mynthe Vittrup (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 Anna Løie (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
2 9.50 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
3 9.28 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
4 9.04 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
5 8.58 Alma B. Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 8.68 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 9.26 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
8 9.32 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
Piger 11 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 12:55
Heats: 2
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-2.1
1 9.58 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
2 9.97 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 10.01 Frederikke Søndergaard (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 10.69 Anna Løie (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 10.77 Carla Sehrt Arnø (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
6 11.43 Karoline Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.8
1 8.72 Alma B. Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 9.21 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 9.29 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 9.32 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
5 9.35 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
6 9.39 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
7 9.76 Elise Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 11.05 Karoline Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 10.63 Carla Sehrt Arnø (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 9.87 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 9.73 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
6 10.03 Frederikke Søndergaard (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 10.64 Anna Løie (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
2 9.66 Elise Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
3 9.48 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 9.39 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
5 8.86 Alma B. Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 8.96 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 9.44 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
8 9.50 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta