Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 12:10
2.0 kg
A: På stadion
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.33 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta 12.67 12.93 12.84 13.33 13.12 13.12
2 11.31 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking 11.31 10.86 11.12 10.18 10.26 10.72
3 10.98 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 10.98 10.32 10.10 10.26 10.64 10.66
4 10.82 Aurora A Thostrup (2006) DEN-Sparta 10.57 9.50 9.94 9.98 10.82 9.77
5 9.74 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC 8.58 9.33 9.44 9.40 8.77 9.74
6 9.52 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 9.26 9.45 8.59 9.52 8.98 8.61
7 9.03 Sarah Engsig Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 9.03 8.71 8.38
8 8.90 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 8.35 8.90 8.79
9 8.28 Anna B Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 7.25 7.43 8.28
10 8.23 Tiana Jalloh (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF 7.73 8.23 7.79
11 8.05 Jamilla Jensen (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik 7.80 X 8.05
12 7.92 Rosa Poulsen (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød 7.92 7.56 7.40
13 7.88 Signe Kensø (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik 7.88 7.44 7.76
14 7.66 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 6.53 6.95 7.66
15 7.59 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik 7.47 7.28 7.59
16 7.08 Hanna Horch (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF 6.72 7.08 7.08
17 7.00 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 7.00 X 6.27
18 6.52 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 6.52 6.34 5.93
19 6.08 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking 6.01 6.08 5.81
20 5.98 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 5.94 5.72 5.98
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
3 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik
4 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking
5 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking
6 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 Sarah Engsig Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 5.60 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
9 7.08 Jamilla Jensen (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
10 7.32 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC
11 7.69 Signe Kensø (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
12 7.87 DNS Amara Mol Romero (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
13 8.01 Anna B Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC
14 8.36 Rosa Poulsen (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød
15 8.51 Hanna Horch (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF
16 8.89 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC
17 8.95 Tiana Jalloh (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF
18 9.52 Aurora A Thostrup (2006) DEN-Sparta
19 9.63 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC
20 10.81 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
21 12.61 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta
SCRATCHES
1 10.39 DNS Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte IF
2 DNS Frida Revall (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik