Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 13:15
Heats: 3
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-0.3
1 11.66 Silas Ejby Hansen (2011) DEN-FIF Hillerød
2 11.92 Oliver Jankowski (2011) DEN-Køge Atletik
3 11.99 Carl Glad Hommel (2011) DEN-Sparta
4 13.41 Zilas Mikkelsen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 13.80 Bastian Birnbaum Nielsen (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+0.2
1 10.54 Otto Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC
2 10.72 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) DEN-Amager AC
3 11.14 Anton Arnum Kofoed (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
4 11.44 Theodor Bartholin (2011) DEN-Frederikssund Atletik & Motion
5 11.79 Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen (2010) DEN-Københavns IF
6 12.14 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed (2011) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-1.3
1 9.23 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør
2 9.74 Balder Breinholst (2010) DEN-Amager AC
3 10.29 Asger Lund-Bretlau (2011) DEN-Sparta
4 10.36 Aidan Kitchen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
5 10.46 Nikolaj Ellemann-Søtofte (2010) DEN-ROAR
6 10.57 Markus Pallisgaard (2010) DEN-ROAR
7 10.62 Emil Keller (2010) DEN-IK Hellas
8 10.97 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 12.97 Bastian Birnbaum Nielsen (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 12.51 DNS Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson (2011) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 12.08 Silas Ejby Hansen (2011) DEN-FIF Hillerød
5 11.93 Carl Glad Hommel (2011) DEN-Sparta
6 11.97 Oliver Jankowski (2011) DEN-Køge Atletik
7 12.18 DNS Simon Overgaard (2011) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
8 12.96 Zilas Mikkelsen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 3
1 11.78 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed (2011) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik
2 11.68 Theodor Bartholin (2011) DEN-Frederikssund Atletik & Motion
3 11.20 DNS Bertram Nøddekær (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 10.92 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) DEN-Amager AC
5 10.86 Otto Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC
6 11.04 DNS Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 11.30 Anton Arnum Kofoed (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
8 11.70 Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen (2010) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 10.66 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC
2 10.42 Markus Pallisgaard (2010) DEN-ROAR
3 10.37 Aidan Kitchen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
4 9.67 Balder Breinholst (2010) DEN-Amager AC
5 9.21 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør
6 10.34 Asger Lund-Bretlau (2011) DEN-Sparta
7 10.42 Nikolaj Ellemann-Søtofte (2010) DEN-ROAR
8 10.44 Emil Keller (2010) DEN-IK Hellas