Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 11:05
400 gram
B: På stadion ved højde
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 33.16 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta 27.04 31.32 31.95 32.50 33.02 33.16
2 30.95 Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte IF 29.87 29.56 27.34 30.09 30.95 28.66
3 29.91 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 27.06 22.25 28.30 29.91 23.80 23.86
4 28.35 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 28.27 28.35 27.35 27.13 26.53 23.64
5 24.09 Malou Bonde (2007) DEN-IK Olympia 23.48 20.83 19.09 22.76 24.09 22.49
6 23.18 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 17.21 19.57 23.18 20.68 19.54 21.37
7 22.97 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 18.14 X 22.97
8 20.03 Anna B Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 18.54 20.03 18.56
9 19.13 Selma Ladefoged-Kromann (2007) DEN-Sparta 19.13 X 17.63
10 14.99 Sara Francisco Mouridsen (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 13.32 14.99 11.08
11 14.82 Anna Solvang (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 14.82 13.98 X
12 14.71 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 10.21 10.64 14.71
13 13.47 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 13.47 12.82 12.90
14 13.10 Sophie Nør Alsing (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 12.99 12.79 13.10
15 12.25 Josephine Preus (2007) DEN-HG ATM 12.25 8.42 10.70
16 12.14 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik 12.14 11.77 11.42
17 11.76 Anna Nova Kronberg Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 10.18 10.88 11.76
18 11.56 Amara Mol Romero (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 11.56 9.23 11.03
19 5.71 Anna Marie Christensen (2007) DEN-ROAR X X 5.71
20 NM Isabella Hardt (2006) DEN-ROAR X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Isabella Hardt (2006) DEN-ROAR
2 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 Selma Ladefoged-Kromann (2007) DEN-Sparta
4 Anna Solvang (2007) DEN-IK Hellas
5 Sara Francisco Mouridsen (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 DNS Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking
7 Sophie Nør Alsing (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 Josephine Preus (2007) DEN-HG ATM
9 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik
10 Anna Marie Christensen (2007) DEN-ROAR
11 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
12 Malou Bonde (2007) DEN-IK Olympia
13 12.84 Amara Mol Romero (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
14 15.04 Anna Nova Kronberg Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
15 15.58 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
16 18.31 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
17 19.64 Anna B Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC
18 21.00 DNS Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC
19 23.22 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
20 28.53 Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte IF
21 30.31 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
22 37.65 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta