Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - 80 meter - Day 2 at 13:30
Heats: 3
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-2.3
1 12.28 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 12.43 Sara Francisco Mouridsen (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 12.45 Sophie Nør Alsing (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 12.48 Laura Lund (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 13.02 Isabella Hardt (2006) DEN-ROAR
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-1.7
1 11.82 Jamilla Jensen (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
2 12.13 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC
3 12.33 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 12.41 Rosa Poulsen (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød
5 12.54 Tiana Jalloh (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF
6 13.19 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-1.8
1 10.65 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
2 10.70 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
3 11.09 Sarah Engsig Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 11.29 Aurora A Thostrup (2006) DEN-Sparta
5 11.30 Malika Bak Jensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
6 11.85 Signe Kensø (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
7 11.86 Elisabeth R. Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 12.61 Isabella Hardt (2006) DEN-ROAR
3 12.55 Laura Lund (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 12.32 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 12.32 Sara Francisco Mouridsen (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 12.33 Sophie Nør Alsing (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 12.56 DNS Naja Lildholdt (2006) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 3
2 12.31 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking
3 12.13 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 12.07 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager AC
5 11.74 DNS Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC
6 11.97 Jamilla Jensen (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
7 12.10 Tiana Jalloh (2006) DEN-Trongårdens IF
8 12.29 Rosa Poulsen (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød
HEAT 3 / 3
2 11.68 Signe Kensø (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
3 11.25 Aurora A Thostrup (2006) DEN-Sparta
4 11.08 Sarah Engsig Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 10.70 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
6 10.80 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
7 11.14 Malika Bak Jensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
8 11.67 Elisabeth R. Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
SCRATCHES
1 11.77 DNS Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 12.31 DNS Talulah Filippa Axelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF