Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Drenge 13 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 12:10
Heats: 2
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-1.8
1 q 11.34 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.71 Mikas Holck (2006) DEN-HG ATM
3 q 11.75 Nikolaj Holcj (2006) DEN-HG ATM
4 q 11.78 Mathias Geertsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-0.3
1 q 10.24 Anyel Weis (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 q 10.30 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 q 10.79 Noah østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 q 11.19 Lance Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM
5 q 11.22 Mathias Riber Schmidt (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik
6 q 11.65 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
3 Nikolaj Holcj (2006) DEN-HG ATM
4 Mikas Holck (2006) DEN-HG ATM
5 11.12 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta
6 11.43 DNS Carl-Emil Jensen (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
7 Mathias Geertsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
2 10.87 Lance Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM
3 10.59 Mathias Riber Schmidt (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 10.15 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 9.04 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta
6 10.38 Anyel Weis (2006) DEN-Sparta
7 10.60 Noah østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
Drenge 13 år - 80 meter - Day 2 at 13:20
Heats: 2
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-1.2
1 11.16 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 11.65 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta
3 11.70 Mikas Holck (2006) DEN-HG ATM
4 11.88 Mathias Geertsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik
5 12.17 Nikolaj Holcj (2006) DEN-HG ATM
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-2.7
1 10.21 Anyel Weis (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 10.24 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 10.78 Noah østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 11.21 Mathias Riber Schmidt (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 11.29 Lance Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
3 11.78 Mathias Geertsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik
4 11.71 Mikas Holck (2006) DEN-HG ATM
5 11.34 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta
6 11.65 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta
7 11.75 Nikolaj Holcj (2006) DEN-HG ATM
HEAT 2 / 2
3 11.22 Mathias Riber Schmidt (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 10.79 Noah østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
5 10.24 Anyel Weis (2006) DEN-Sparta
6 10.30 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 11.19 Lance Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM