DT master, finale • 2019 Sep 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Ekstra øvelse

 

 

Mænd + Kvinder - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 14:30
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
HEAT 1 / 2
1 SB 52.01 985 Jan Cordius (1966) DEN-Sparta AM 48.31 52.01 X 49.46
2 37.39 923 Vivian Kraft Christensen (1966) DEN-Hvidovre AM 37.39 X 35.22 34.88
3 44.27 825 Maria Sløk Hansen (1983) DEN-Hvidovre AM X 43.22 X 44.27
4 35.12 803 Finn Malchau (1948) DEN-Odense Atletik 1 X 29.05 X 35.12
5 40.50 795 Martin Iversen (1956) DEN-Hvidovre AM 38.79 38.14 40.50 X
6 23.40 745 Finn Ankerstjerne (1936) (GIC) DEN-Glostrup IC / IK Hellas 23.40 22.47 X X
7 26.66 736 Dorte Maria Ramlov (1960) DEN-FIF Hillerød/Helsingør X 26.66 X X
8 PB 35.89 703 Steen F. Mortensen (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC 35.89 X 35.21 34.38
9 38.79 682 Brian Nielsen (1984) DEN-Esbjerg AM X 35.19 38.79 X
10 SB 31.76 649 Knud Erik Pedersen (1960) DEN-FIF Hillerød/Helsingør X 27.85 31.76 28.68
11 27.68 594 Karsten Rokkjer Langball (1972) DEN-Hvidovre AM 27.68 25.58 X 27.10
12 27.49 560 Ole Lysholt (1953) (AAC) DEN-Amager AC / Amager IF 21.49 26.34 27.49 27.32
13 21.96 552 Jette Ø Jeppesen (1964) DEN-Aarhus 1900 AM 21.89 21.96 X 20.46
14 NM Rene Nybo (1961) DEN-Sparta AM X X X X
HEAT 2 / 2
1 SB 26.23 984 Inge Faldager (1948) DEN-Hvidovre AM 23.40 24.71 26.23 25.00
2 27.01 910 Lone Sørensen (1952) DEN-Odense Atletik 1 25.88 25.92 27.01 25.24
3 19.37 700 Karin Bønnerup (1949) (HvS) DEN-Viborg AM / Hvide Sande KFUM 19.37 18.84 X 17.70
4 18.14 689 Val Hamilton (1947) (AIF) DEN-Amager AC / Amager IF 14.53 18.14 X X
5 PB 22.70 671 Poul Husum Sørensen (1938) DEN-Odense Atletik 2 22.70 X 22.00 X
6 29.51 636 Wojciech Bielenca (1972) (IKH) DEN-Glostrup IC / IK Hellas 27.16 29.51 26.61 X
7 17.04 629 Lilli Christensen (1948) (GIC) DEN-Glostrup IC / IK Hellas X 14.13 17.04 X
8 12.96 595 Kirsten Abshagen (1938) DEN-Esbjerg AM X 12.59 11.86 12.96
9 20.48 458 Helle Guldborg Nielsen (1970) (AaIG) DEN-Aabenraa IG / Haderslev IF 20.48 X X X
10 17.87 428 Anke Hagen (1966) (IKH) DEN-Glostrup IC / IK Hellas X 17.87 17.83 X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 20.00 Jette Ø Jeppesen (1964) DEN-Aarhus 1900 AM 22.55
2 28.05 Dorte Maria Ramlov (1960) DEN-FIF Hillerød/Helsingør 31.58 28.05
3 28.09 Finn Ankerstjerne (1936) (GIC) DEN-Glostrup IC / IK Hellas 29.46 26.84
4 29.13 Karsten Rokkjer Langball (1972) DEN-Hvidovre AM 29.13 29.13
5 29.52 Ole Lysholt (1953) (AAC) DEN-Amager AC / Amager IF 29.52 28.43
6 31.82 Knud Erik Pedersen (1960) DEN-FIF Hillerød/Helsingør 32.82 31.45
7 35.85 Steen F. Mortensen (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC 35.85 34.90
8 35.98 Finn Malchau (1948) DEN-Odense Atletik 1 35.98 35.36
9 36.27 Brian Nielsen (1984) DEN-Esbjerg AM
11 39.66 Rene Nybo (1961) DEN-Sparta AM 39.66 36.85
12 41.66 Vivian Kraft Christensen (1966) DEN-Hvidovre AM 41.66 38.86
13 42.66 Martin Iversen (1956) DEN-Hvidovre AM 44.59 41.28
14 48.38 Maria Sløk Hansen (1983) DEN-Hvidovre AM 48.38 46.46
15 51.09 Jan Cordius (1966) DEN-Sparta AM 54.25 51.09
HEAT 2 / 2
1 14.55 Kirsten Abshagen (1938) DEN-Esbjerg AM 14.55 14.02
2 19.24 Lilli Christensen (1948) (GIC) DEN-Glostrup IC / IK Hellas 19.24 18.43
3 20.59 Val Hamilton (1947) (AIF) DEN-Amager AC / Amager IF 21.23 20.59
4 21.40 Karin Bønnerup (1949) (HvS) DEN-Viborg AM / Hvide Sande KFUM 21.40 21.40
5 21.53 Anke Hagen (1966) (IKH) DEN-Glostrup IC / IK Hellas 21.53 18.42
6 22.30 Poul Husum Sørensen (1938) DEN-Odense Atletik 2 22.30 21.57
8 25.73 Helle Guldborg Nielsen (1970) (AaIG) DEN-Aabenraa IG / Haderslev IF 25.73 25.73
9 27.21 Lone Sørensen (1952) DEN-Odense Atletik 1 28.45 28.45
10 27.78 Inge Faldager (1948) DEN-Hvidovre AM 27.78 25.66
10 30.19 Wojciech Bielenca (1972) (IKH) DEN-Glostrup IC / IK Hellas 30.19 30.15