ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 09:55
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Q 8.76 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
2 q 9.09 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 9.53 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 9.80 Elisabeth Røddik Elsners (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
5 10.10 Freja Abraham (2006) DEN-Sparta
6 10.54 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Q 9.04 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
2 q 9.20 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
3 q 9.55 Anna Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta
4 q 9.62 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
5 q 9.70 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia
6 9.96 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 10.15 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta
8 10.38 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 8.72 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 281
3 9.67 Elisabeth Røddik Elsners (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 284
4 10.49 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 147
5 10.19 Freja Abraham (2006) DEN-Sparta 363
6 9.29 DNS Frederikke Jensen (2006) DEN-HG ATM 213
7 9.39 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC 20
8 9.62 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 31
HEAT 2 / 2
1 9.45 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 144
2 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 186
3 9.55 Anna Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 329
4 8.89 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 196
5 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 268
6 10.08 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta 342
7 9.80 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 35
8 9.12 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 296
1 9.75 DNS Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta 388
Piger 12 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 14:50
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 8.71 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
2 9.00 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
3 9.15 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
4 9.16 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC
5 9.58 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 9.60 Anna Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta
7 9.86 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 9.62 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 144
2 9.70 DNS Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 268
3 9.04 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 196
4 9.09 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC 20
5 9.20 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 296
6 8.76 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 281
7 9.53 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 31
8 9.55 Anna Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 329