ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 09:40
Heats: 4 • To next round: 16 • Q: 1 • q: 12
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 Q 8.89 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta
2 q 8.95 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 q 9.19 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 q 9.37 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 9.88 Maria Bertram (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
6 10.57 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 10.99 Laura Louise Kall (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
HEAT 2 / 4
1 Q 8.51 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
2 q 9.03 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 q 9.12 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
4 q 9.24 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 9.88 Lærke E. Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 9.99 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
7 10.07 Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK
8 10.13 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4
1 Q 8.78 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
2 q 9.23 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 9.26 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 q 9.26 Freja Skousen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
5 9.44 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 9.96 Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
7 9.98 Ditte Bo Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
8 10.06 Andrea Friis Christensen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
HEAT 4 / 4
1 Q 8.28 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 q 9.05 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 q 9.11 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 q 9.37 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 9.50 Rikke Hansen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
6 9.70 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 9.96 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
1 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta 352
2 8.93 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta 339
3 9.35 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 429
4 Maria Bertram (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 156
5 9.39 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 116
6 8.95 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 92
7 DNS Lilya Duncan (2005) DEN-Amager AC 13
8 Laura Louise Kall (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 155
HEAT 2 / 4
1 9.96 Lærke E. Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 66
2 8.50 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 359
3 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta 369
4 9.26 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 370
5 Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 143
6 9.44 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 188
7 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 10
8 9.12 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 382
HEAT 3 / 4
1 9.02 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 12
2 9.31 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 322
3 Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 24
4 8.92 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 449
5 Andrea Friis Christensen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 152
6 10.22 Ditte Bo Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 283
7 Freja Skousen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 193
8 9.43 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 328
HEAT 4 / 4
2 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 182
3 Rikke Hansen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 157
4 9.12 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 53
5 8.39 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 42
6 9.15 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 432
7 9.95 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta 393
8 9.78 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 330