Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 12:30
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+1.4
1 10.62 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
2 10.85 Asger Uldal Vildersbøll (2009) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 11.12 Mikkel Skole Sørensen (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 11.34 Sylvester Ibsen Jensen (2009) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 11.46 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
6 11.81 Tor Birk Hansen (2009) DEN-Køge Atletik
7 12.34 Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen (2008) DEN-HG ATM
8 12.94 Elliot Malkov (2009) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+1.6
1 10.31 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta
2 10.43 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
3 10.54 Gustav B Andreasen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
4 10.59 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
5 10.72 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
6 10.84 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta
7 10.88 Johannes Helweg-Ovesen (2008) DEN-Sparta
8 11.00 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+3.6
1 9.13 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 9.18 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
3 9.28 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
4 9.43 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
5 9.72 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 9.94 Ante Ziegler (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
7 10.04 Karl Søttrup (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
8 10.21 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 12.02 Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen (2008) DEN-HG ATM
2 11.36 Mikkel Skole Sørensen (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 11.09 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
4 10.82 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
5 10.71 Asger Uldal Vildersbøll (2009) DEN-Gentofte IK
6 11.02 Sylvester Ibsen Jensen (2009) DEN-Køge Atletik
7 11.24 Tor Birk Hansen (2009) DEN-Køge Atletik
8 11.89 Elliot Malkov (2009) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 3
1 10.69 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 10.54 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
3 10.45 Gustav B Andreasen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
4 10.22 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
5 10.22 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta
6 10.34 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
7 10.49 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta
8 10.58 Johannes Helweg-Ovesen (2008) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
1 10.17 Karl Søttrup (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 9.98 Ante Ziegler (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
3 9.42 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
4 9.31 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
5 9.20 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 9.39 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
7 9.77 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 10.05 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM