Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 12 år - 80 meter - Day 2 at 13:45
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-1.1
1 13.08 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 13.44 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 13.64 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 13.90 Laura Zarp Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia
5 14.26 Lærke Graversen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 15.28 Birgit Svendsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-2.1
1 11.87 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 12.25 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 12.67 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 13.16 Alma Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
5 13.18 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
6 13.23 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
7 13.53 Maria Bertram (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-2.0
1 10.70 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
2 11.02 Ashley Ghanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 11.71 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
4 11.74 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
5 12.06 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 12.06 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 12.32 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 15.45 Birgit Svendsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
3 14.00 Laura Zarp Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia
4 13.64 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 13.23 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 13.96 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 14.24 Lærke Graversen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
2 13.19 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 13.05 Alma Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
4 12.70 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 12.09 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 12.34 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
7 12.99 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
8 13.14 Maria Bertram (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
HEAT 3 / 3
2 12.02 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 12.00 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 11.69 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
5 10.83 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
6 10.96 Ashley Ghanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 11.79 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
8 12.02 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta
1 12.48 DNS Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta
2 12.61 DNS Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 13.09 DNS Ditte Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF