Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 14:10
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+0.7
4 36.11 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta
7 37.38 Caroline Søborg Bech (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
9 37.53 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
15 41.20 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
16 41.54 Sille N. Olsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
19 43.61 Katharina Kaufmann (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
21 44.25 Helene Rus Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
22 45.33 Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+1.5
6 37.26 Martha Demidoff Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
10 37.95 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
11 38.51 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC
13 40.39 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
17 41.67 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
18 41.71 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
20 43.67 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta
24 49.48 Freja Riber Kristensen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+2.0
1 32.23 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 35.09 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 35.24 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 36.85 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
8 37.44 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
12 39.62 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC
14 40.84 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
23 47.52 Johanna F. Lindhardsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Katharina Kaufmann (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 Sille N. Olsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
5 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 Caroline Søborg Bech (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
7 Helene Rus Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC
2 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta
3 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 Martha Demidoff Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
5 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
6 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
7 Freja Riber Kristensen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
8 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 Johanna F. Lindhardsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
3 39.82 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
4 36.97 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 33.77 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 38.91 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC
7 40.21 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
8 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta