Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 11:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
2 3.69 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 3.69 +1.4 3.58 +1.7 3.52 +1.1 3.67 +2.2 3.68 +2.9 3.62 +1.7
3 3.55 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.49 +2.1 3.14 +0.2 3.46 +4.9 3.42 +2.1 3.41 +1.5 3.55 +2.8
4 3.52 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta X 3.39 +2.0 3.52 +2.0 2.84 +2.0 3.33 +2.6 3.40 +0.9
9 3.17 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.71 +1.0 2.83 +2.3 2.96 +2.6 2.88 +2.0 3.17 +0.4 3.05 +0.8
10 3.13 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC 3.07 +2.1 3.02 +1.3 3.10 +2.2 2.98 +1.3 3.13 +2.4 3.08 +2.7
12 3.06 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 2.57 +0.9 2.74 +0.3 2.90 +0.6 2.93 +2.5 3.06 +2.6 2.89 +1.3
17 2.81 Liv Dolmer Nielsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.81 +2.0 2.81 +3.9 2.56 +2.8
19 2.81 Smilla Larsen DEN-IK Hellas 2.59 +1.1 2.81 +1.3 2.68 +2.0
20 2.79 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 2.79 +1.1 2.78 +1.5 X
22 2.71 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.71 +1.3 2.62 +1.9 2.59 +2.2
23 2.65 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 2.63 +0.0 2.56 +1.1 2.65 +1.2
25 2.63 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.63 +2.0 2.48 +2.4 2.34 +1.1
26 2.62 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.60 +1.6 2.49 +2.3 2.62 +2.1
27 2.60 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.60 +1.9 2.50 +2.0 2.16 +0.3
29 2.59 Sille N. Olsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 2.59 +1.0 2.22 +1.9 2.46 +1.2
32 2.43 Helene Rus Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.43 +2.7 2.10 +3.4 2.24 +3.4
33 2.35 Signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 2.35 +0.7 2.31 +1.6 2.32 +3.7
35 2.32 Ida lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 2.32 +3.1 2.21 +1.2 2.24 +1.8
36 2.30 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.30 +2.6 2.30 +2.0 2.26 +2.6
HEAT 2 / 2
1 3.86 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta 3.39 +2.6 3.53 +3.8 3.86 +1.7 3.72 +4.6 3.46 +2.2 3.62 +1.1
2 3.48 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.03 +2.0 3.27 +4.8 3.18 +3.1 3.35 +3.8 3.48 +2.7 3.40 +3.1
3 3.26 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC 3.10 +3.3 3.26 +1.8 3.10 +2.4 3.25 +2.3 3.13 +2.3 3.17 +2.2
4 3.25 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK X 3.00 +2.3 3.02 +1.9 3.07 +2.1 3.11 +3.3 3.25 +2.5
5 3.10 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.10 +1.9 2.98 +2.8 2.72 +2.2 3.01 +2.5 3.00 +0.0
6 2.94 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.81 +1.1 2.94 +2.7 2.78 +3.3 2.81 +2.5 2.79 +2.1
7 2.90 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.90 +2.0 2.85 +4.5 2.63 +3.7
8 2.89 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.89 +3.3 2.85 +2.2 X
9 2.82 Caroline Søborg Bech (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 2.82 +1.4 2.66 +3.8 2.65 +1.7
10 2.81 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 2.81 +3.7 2.70 +2.1 X
11 2.75 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 2.75 +3.0 2.68 +3.1 2.51 +0.8
12 2.64 Martha Demidoff Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 2.50 +2.2 X 2.64 +2.6
13 2.60 Katharina Kaufmann (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.60 +2.7 2.43 +5.3 2.35 +3.4
14 2.58 Johanna F. Lindhardsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 2.58 +1.3 2.33 +3.0 2.36 +3.4
15 2.52 Freja Riber Kristensen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 2.52 +3.9 2.35 +1.9 2.36 +3.6
16 2.50 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.50 +2.1 X 2.20 +2.4 X
17 2.33 Salma Mittag (2008) DEN-Sparta 2.33 +2.8 2.05 +2.2 1.92 +1.6
18 2.16 Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.16 +2.3 1.94 +3.7 1.94 +1.6
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
8 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
10 2.24 Ida lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
12 2.33 Signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
14 2.43 Sille N. Olsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
16 2.54 Helene Rus Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
18 2.63 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta
20 2.76 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) DEN-Sparta
22 2.79 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
24 2.94 Liv Dolmer Nielsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
26 3.03 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
28 3.17 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC
30 3.19 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
32 3.33 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
34 3.51 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
36 4.58 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
37 Smilla Larsen DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 Katharina Kaufmann (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
9 2.10 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Sparta
11 2.26 Johanna F. Lindhardsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
13 2.38 Salma Mittag (2008) DEN-Sparta
15 2.53 Freja Riber Kristensen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
17 2.63 Caroline Søborg Bech (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
19 2.70 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
21 2.79 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta
23 2.79 Martha Demidoff Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
25 3.01 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta
27 3.10 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
29 3.19 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC
31 3.31 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
33 3.34 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
35 3.70 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta