Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Drenge 11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:05
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.72 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 4.72 +1.1 4.70 +2.3 4.55 +2.1 4.55 +3.6 4.55 +3.2 4.68 +2.8
2 4.52 Lance Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 4.52 +2.4 4.40 +2.2 4.35 +0.0 4.36 +2.0 4.39 +1.8 4.47 +3.2
3 4.12 Christian Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.69 +1.4 3.80 +0.0 4.12 +2.1 3.94 +2.4 3.71 +2.7 3.85 +2.4
4 4.10 Alexander Helles (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 4.10 +1.2 3.90 +0.0 4.03 +1.0 3.85 +1.2 3.84 +2.7 3.99 +2.9
5 4.09 Daniel lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.86 +2.0 4.02 +2.5 3.71 +2.4 3.96 +2.3 4.09 +3.1 4.02 +4.5
6 4.05 Gustav Brok (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.96 +2.9 4.05 +0.7 3.87 +3.4 3.83 +1.0 3.60 +2.7 3.95 +0.9
7 3.93 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.83 +1.6 3.87 +1.7 3.93 +2.3
8 3.82 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.59 +1.2 3.76 +2.0 3.82 +1.3
9 3.73 Alexander H. Hrfnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.73 +2.5 3.42 +2.5 X
10 3.69 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.69 +1.3 3.43 +0.0 3.69 +2.9
11 3.55 William Hwass (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.44 +1.6 3.33 +3.2 3.55 +1.7
12 3.51 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.42 +1.8 3.51 +2.0 3.44 +1.5
13 3.43 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.22 +2.2 2.80 +2.3 3.43 +1.0
14 3.19 Johan Nygård (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 2.94 +2.3 3.19 +0.0 2.86 +3.4
15 3.02 Jonni Ali (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.02 +2.0 2.04 +2.2 2.95 +2.0
16 3.01 Filip Kapczuk (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.61 +1.7 2.76 +1.4 3.01 +1.8
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Jonni Ali (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 Christian Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 Johan Nygård (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
5 Alexander H. Hrfnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
8 3.41 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta
9 3.50 William Hwass (2006) DEN-Sparta
10 3.73 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC
11 3.76 Daniel lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC
13 4.00 Gustav Brok (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
14 4.03 Alexander Helles (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
15 4.13 DNS Tais Palmberg Nordhald (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
16 4.19 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta
17 4.34 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
18 4.61 Lance Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM
19 4.64 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta
20 Filip Kapczuk (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik