Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 12:10
Heats: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5 - w:+2.8
1 11.21 Salma Mittag (2008) DEN-Sparta
2 11.75 Ida lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
3 12.13 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Sparta
4 12.46 Helene Rus Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 12.54 Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 12.72 Johanna F. Lindhardsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
7 12.92 Freja Riber Kristensen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 2 / 5 - w:+3.4
1 10.92 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 11.26 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
3 11.30 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 11.34 Sille N. Olsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
5 11.51 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
6 11.55 Katharina Kaufmann (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 12.20 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 5 - w:+1.3
1 10.62 Caroline Søborg Bech (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 10.83 Liv Dolmer Nielsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 11.13 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta
4 11.21 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta
5 11.23 Martha Demidoff Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
6 11.28 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
7 11.51 Smilla Larsen DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 4 / 5 - w:+3.2
1 10.23 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
2 10.43 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta
3 10.45 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 10.56 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC
5 10.63 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
6 10.73 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 10.74 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 5 / 5 - w:+2.7
1 9.33 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 9.72 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
3 9.85 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 10.01 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 10.04 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
6 10.46 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
7 10.59 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
2 12.80 Helene Rus Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 12.65 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Sparta
4 12.63 Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 11.80 Salma Mittag (2008) DEN-Sparta
6 12.11 Ida lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
7 12.64 Johanna F. Lindhardsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
8 12.71 Freja Riber Kristensen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 2 / 5
2 11.75 Sille N. Olsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
3 11.64 Katharina Kaufmann (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 11.30 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) DEN-Sparta
5 11.21 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
6 11.25 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
7 11.42 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
8 11.65 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 5
2 11.16 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
3 11.03 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta
4 10.94 Liv Dolmer Nielsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 10.84 Martha Demidoff Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
6 10.85 Caroline Søborg Bech (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
7 11.02 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta
8 11.08 Smilla Larsen DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 4 / 5
2 10.80 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC
3 10.71 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
4 10.54 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
5 10.23 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 10.45 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
7 10.60 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 10.76 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 5 / 5
2 10.22 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 10.10 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 9.82 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 9.37 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 9.63 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
7 10.02 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
8 10.20 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik