Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Drenge 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
1 5.81 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta X 5.35 +2.2 5.62 +2.4 1.97 +1.1 5.81 +2.2 5.46 +2.3
2 4.72 Malte Vaabensted (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 4.72 +1.7 4.54 +2.9 4.35 +3.7 4.28 +3.0 4.25 +3.4 3.01 +1.7
3 4.55 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 4.40 +2.1 4.47 +1.6 4.37 +1.3 4.24 +2.6 4.55 +2.6 4.33 +0.4
4 4.47 Johannes Rolin Stenberg (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 4.47 +1.5 4.30 +1.5 4.31 +0.9 4.25 +1.6 4.25 +2.6 4.04 +3.1
5 4.45 Filip Ravn (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.45 +1.8 4.31 +2.0 X 4.17 +1.4 4.23 +2.2 4.18 +1.8
6 4.32 Valdemar Bech Thomsen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.32 +2.1 4.28 +2.3 4.08 +2.6 4.21 +2.1 4.10 +1.9 X
7 4.12 Wilhelm Winkel Mortensen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 3.89 +4.6 4.12 +2.6 3.95 +2.4
8 4.10 Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.94 +4.5 3.99 +1.8 4.10 +1.5
HEAT 2 / 2
1 5.28 Carl Aabo (2004) DEN-HG ATM 5.11 +3.4 5.12 +3.8 4.87 +1.7 5.17 +2.7 5.28 +3.0 5.05 +2.7
2 5.09 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta 5.09 +4.3 4.92 +1.3 5.07 +3.8 5.00 +3.9 4.97 +2.1 3.81 +2.6
3 4.68 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 4.68 +2.6 4.46 +3.9 4.51 +2.4 3.58 +1.1 4.41 +1.8 X
4 4.05 Bjørn Lund (2004) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik Klub X X 3.87 +1.9 3.99 +2.7 4.05 +44.0 3.78 +2.2
5 4.02 Gustav Ibsen Jensen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 3.98 +3.0 3.99 +1.7 X 3.90 +1.1 4.02 +3.1 1.95 +2.3
6 3.20 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta X X 3.20 +2.8 X 2.53 +4.2 3.12 +3.1
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Valdemar Bech Thomsen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 Wilhelm Winkel Mortensen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
4 3.47 DNS Anton Vibild (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 4.12 Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 4.35 Johannes Rolin Stenberg (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
7 4.39 Filip Ravn (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 4.73 Malte Vaabensted (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
9 4.87 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
10 5.21 DNS Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
11 5.89 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 DNS Victor Jørgensen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 DNS Villum Nobelius (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
3 3.24 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 3.91 Bjørn Lund (2004) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik Klub
5 4.30 Gustav Ibsen Jensen (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
7 4.57 DNS Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
8 4.86 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
9 5.15 Carl Aabo (2004) DEN-HG ATM
10 5.24 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta
1 4.54 DNS Rasmus Jæger (2004) DEN-IK Hellas