Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - Boldkast - Day 1 at 14:30
145 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 29.83 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 28.65 29.30 23.71 26.05 29.83 29.31
2 28.29 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 24.66 25.81 21.15 28.02 28.29 27.39
3 24.57 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC 23.27 19.20 16.85 24.57 X 21.14
4 23.45 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 22.82 23.43 23.45 14.40 23.05 20.84
5 22.72 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta 21.34 20.38 21.57 22.72 19.81 22.39
6 22.25 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 20.94 X 16.19 22.25 19.90 16.78
7 20.55 Salma Mittag (2008) DEN-Sparta X 19.97 20.55
8 18.50 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC 18.50 X 18.17
9 16.46 Freja Riber Kristensen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 16.46 13.96 8.97
10 15.91 Caroline Søborg Bech (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 15.45 15.91 14.99
11 15.68 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 14.93 15.68 X
12 14.66 Katharina Kaufmann (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 14.66 5.02 9.92
13 14.21 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 14.21 12.49 14.14
14 13.61 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 9.48 13.61 11.60
15 13.43 Smilla Larsen DEN-IK Hellas 13.25 8.01 13.43
16 13.08 Signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 8.85 11.22 13.08
17 11.88 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik X 11.88 7.51
18 11.71 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta X 11.71 8.98
19 11.60 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik X 11.60 9.61
20 10.44 Johanna F. Lindhardsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta X 6.84 10.44
21 10.09 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Sparta 10.09 8.28 9.20
22 9.22 Ida lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 9.22 8.84 6.52
23 8.63 Helene Rus Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 8.63 8.29 6.18
24 8.32 Sille N. Olsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 7.98 8.32 7.55
25 7.87 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.16 7.87 7.76
26 6.57 Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 5.61 6.57 5.32
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Katharina Kaufmann (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
5 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 Caroline Søborg Bech (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
7 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
9 Johanna F. Lindhardsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
10 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
11 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
12 Sille N. Olsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
13 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
14 6.98 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Sparta
15 9.61 Ida lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
16 10.03 Salma Mittag (2008) DEN-Sparta
17 12.10 Helene Rus Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
18 14.74 Signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
19 15.58 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) DEN-Sparta
20 15.85 Freja Riber Kristensen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
21 16.75 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
22 18.67 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
23 22.04 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
24 22.92 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC
25 24.13 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager AC
26 28.75 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
27 Smilla Larsen DEN-IK Hellas