Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 12 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:30
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.06 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 4.95 +0.0 4.90 -1.7 4.87 -0.5 4.70 -2.2 4.78 -1.6 5.06 -0.9
2 4.82 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK 4.61 -1.0 4.82 -0.5 4.76 -1.0 4.82 -1.2 4.76 -1.9 4.80 +0.0
3 4.47 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.18 -0.2 4.30 -1.7 4.23 +0.0 4.35 -1.3 4.34 -1.7 4.47 -0.6
4 4.28 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM X X 4.28 -0.7 4.23 +0.0 X 4.25 -0.9
5 4.20 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.00 -0.5 4.09 -0.1 4.00 -0.9 4.20 -0.2 3.98 -0.1 4.01 -0.5
6 4.18 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.18 +0.0 4.12 +0.0 4.08 -1.7 3.77 +0.0 3.88 -0.9 3.84 +0.0
7 4.16 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.14 -1.7 4.03 -1.3 4.16 +0.0 4.12 +0.0 X 4.04 +0.0
8 4.05 Anna E. Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.90 -1.3 4.00 -0.6 4.05 +0.0
9 4.05 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.05 +0.0 3.95 -1.2 3.90 -0.7
10 4.02 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.94 -1.2 4.02 -1.4 3.96 +0.0
11 3.85 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.85 -1.3 X 3.73 +0.1
12 3.83 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.83 +0.0 X X
13 3.73 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.32 -1.4 3.51 -1.6 3.73 +0.0
14 3.58 Maria Bertram (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 3.34 -0.2 3.36 -1.7 3.58 +0.0
15 3.57 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.57 -1.1 3.37 -0.3 3.54 -0.2
16 3.28 Laura Zarp Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia 3.28 -3.1 3.26 +0.0 3.18 -0.8
17 3.13 Lærke Graversen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.13 -2.0 2.75 -0.6 2.98 -0.8
18 2.74 Birgit Svendsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC 2.74 -0.5 2.52 +0.0 X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 DNS Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 Anna E. Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 DNS Lilya Duncan (2005) DEN-Amager AC
4 Laura Zarp Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia
5 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 Birgit Svendsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
7 Maria Bertram (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
8 Lærke Graversen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik
9 3.41 DNS Filippa Lavrsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
10 3.61 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
11 4.03 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta
12 4.13 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
13 4.15 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
14 4.16 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
15 4.27 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
16 4.44 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
17 4.46 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta
18 4.63 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
19 4.73 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
20 4.98 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
21 5.04 DNS Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
22 5.10 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK