Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 16:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
2 5.14 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 5.14 +3.8 5.09 +1.7 4.76 +3.0 4.91 +3.1 4.85 +3.0 3.36 +4.4
4 5.04 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.90 +2.8 4.97 +2.6 4.95 +2.4 4.48 +2.8 4.86 +2.2 5.04 +2.6
5 5.00 Stine E. Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 5.00 +3.0 X 3.34 +4.0 2.72 +2.2 4.84 +2.3 4.82 +1.7
7 4.56 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 4.55 +4.0 4.53 +3.3 4.36 +1.5 4.48 +2.6 4.53 +1.3 4.56 +2.0
9 4.51 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 4.14 +2.6 4.23 +2.5 4.26 +1.4 4.51 +1.6 4.48 +2.4 4.42 +0.1
11 4.13 Clara Spiegelhauer (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 3.52 +2.3 2.99 +2.2 4.05 +2.6 4.13 +1.8 4.00 +2.4 3.68 +5.8
HEAT 2 / 2
1 5.32 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.23 +4.0 5.27 +4.0 5.15 +6.5 4.03 +4.3 5.27 +3.6 5.32 +4.2
3 5.06 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta X 3.30 +4.4 5.06 +3.6 4.71 +4.1 4.82 +3.6 4.91 +5.0
6 4.59 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.37 +3.6 4.49 +4.3 4.53 +3.1 4.48 +4.2 4.59 +3.8 4.49 +2.5
8 4.54 Anna Erika Grønbek Hamborg (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 4.54 +1.5 4.32 +2.0 4.26 +1.9 4.33 +3.0 X 4.28 +2.1
10 4.43 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.36 +3.4 4.41 +1.9 4.39 +2.8 4.29 +3.4 4.05 +2.2 4.43 +6.5
12 4.10 Hannah Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 4.10 +4.4 3.85 +2.0 3.89 +4.0 3.74 +2.6 3.78 +3.4 3.71 +6.9
13 3.97 Frida Sabro (2004) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 3.81 +3.8 3.97 +3.2 3.90 +2.7
14 3.74 Frida Kristensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik 3.74 +3.4 3.55 +4.1 3.39 +3.7
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 DNS Mathilde Ries Dünweber (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 DNS Helena Sell Bjorvatn (2004) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik Klub
3 3.75 Clara Spiegelhauer (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
4 4.31 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
5 4.51 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
6 4.70 Stine E. Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
7 4.93 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta
8 5.39 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Anna Erika Grønbek Hamborg (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
2 Frida Sabro (2004) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
3 Frida Kristensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik
4 3.78 Hannah Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
5 4.43 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) DEN-Sparta
6 4.54 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta
7 4.86 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
8 5.22 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF