Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - 80 meter - Day 2 at 13:30
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-2.3
1 12.00 Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 12.05 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia
3 12.17 Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia
4 12.25 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 12.35 Mathilde Ries Dünweber (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 12.56 Julie Ramskov Banja (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
7 12.78 Frida Kristensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik
8 12.79 Emma Fokdal (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-1.1
1 10.92 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 10.98 Elsa Hjelm (2004) SWE-Åhus FIK
3 11.05 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 11.09 Josepha Dahl (2004) DEN-Korsør AM
5 11.19 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 11.54 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) DEN-Sparta
7 11.58 Stine E. Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
8 11.64 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 12.97 Frida Kristensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik
2 12.37 Emma Fokdal (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 12.23 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 12.13 Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta
5 12.00 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia
6 12.15 Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia
7 12.27 Julie Ramskov Banja (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
8 12.43 Mathilde Ries Dünweber (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 11.75 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 11.60 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 11.30 Josepha Dahl (2004) DEN-Korsør AM
4 11.06 Elsa Hjelm (2004) SWE-Åhus FIK
5 11.01 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 11.11 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 11.49 Stine E. Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
8 11.67 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
1 11.88 DNS Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 12.19 DNS Smilla M. Kristensen (2004) DEN-Københavns IF
3 12.31 DNS Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 12.34 DNS Nynne Smed (2004) DEN-HG ATM
5 13.63 DNS Andrea Holm Heron (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM