Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 10:05
Heats: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5 - w:+3.0
1 Q 11.02 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 Q 11.08 Smilla Larsen DEN-IK Hellas
3 Q 11.16 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
4 Q 11.25 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
5 Q 11.64 Katharina Kaufmann (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 Q 11.65 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 Q 11.75 Sille N. Olsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 2 / 5 - w:+2.9
1 Q 10.60 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 Q 10.76 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Q 10.85 Caroline Søborg Bech (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 Q 10.94 Liv Dolmer Nielsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 Q 11.42 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
6 Q 12.63 Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 Q 12.71 Freja Riber Kristensen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 3 / 5 - w:+1.0
1 Q 10.20 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 Q 11.30 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) DEN-Sparta
3 Q 11.80 Salma Mittag (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 Q 12.11 Ida lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
5 Q 12.64 Johanna F. Lindhardsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
6 Q 12.65 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Sparta
7 Q 12.80 Helene Rus Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 4 / 5 - w:+2.5
1 Q 10.22 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 Q 10.45 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
3 Q 10.71 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
4 Q 10.80 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC
5 Q 11.03 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 Q 11.21 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 5 / 5 - w:+2.6
1 Q 9.37 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 Q 9.63 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
3 Q 9.82 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 Q 10.02 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
5 Q 10.10 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
6 Q 10.23 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta
7 Q 10.54 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
8 Q 10.84 Martha Demidoff Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
1 Smilla Larsen DEN-IK Hellas
2 Katharina Kaufmann (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
5 Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
6 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta
7 Sille N. Olsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 2 / 5
2 Freja Riber Kristensen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
3 Elisabeth Tullberg Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
5 Caroline Søborg Bech (2008) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
6 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 Liv Dolmer Nielsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 5
2 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 13.16 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Sparta
4 12.92 Helene Rus Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 11.70 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 12.69 Ida lund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
7 12.99 Salma Mittag (2008) DEN-Sparta
8 Johanna F. Lindhardsen (2009) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 4 / 5
2 11.49 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
3 11.16 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 11.00 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
5 10.71 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 10.77 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC
7 11.08 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 5 / 5
1 11.48 Martha Demidoff Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
2 10.56 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta
3 10.29 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
4 10.19 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 9.52 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 10.11 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
7 10.22 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
8 10.49 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK