Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 11 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 14:25
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+0.2
3 31.21 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik
9 34.10 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
16 35.61 Caroline Stick Lützen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
19 36.27 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC
20 37.24 Huda Elmhassani (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
23 38.99 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+1.4
4 31.40 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 32.46 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
10 34.60 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
11 34.70 Aanya Angel Pool (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
14 35.13 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia
18 36.19 Smilla Hvid Olavsgaard (2006) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:+2.5
2 30.63 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
12 34.98 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta
17 36.18 Anna Riis (2006) DEN-Allerød AM
21 37.29 Anna Ellegaard (2006) DEN-Amager AC
22 37.29 Lyng Mellergaard (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:+1.1
1 30.32 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
5 31.57 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
7 32.60 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 32.86 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
13 35.09 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
15 35.19 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
3 Huda Elmhassani (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
4 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
5 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik
6 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC
7 Caroline Stick Lützen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Aanya Angel Pool (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 Smilla Hvid Olavsgaard (2006) DEN-Amager AC
4 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia
5 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 4
2 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
3 DNS Mathilde U. Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta
5 Lyng Mellergaard (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 Anna Ellegaard (2006) DEN-Amager AC
7 Anna Riis (2006) DEN-Allerød AM
HEAT 4 / 4
2 DNS Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta
3 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 34.56 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 30.25 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
6 32.89 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
7 34.81 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
1 DNS Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF