Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 12 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 11:45
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:-2.8
1 Q 11.79 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
2 Q 13.19 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 Q 13.64 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 Q 13.96 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 Q 14.00 Laura Zarp Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:-1.4
1 Q 12.61 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
2 Q 12.99 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
3 Q 13.14 Maria Bertram (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
4 Q 13.23 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 Q 14.24 Lærke Graversen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 Q 15.45 Birgit Svendsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:-3.2
1 Q 12.09 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 Q 12.34 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 Q 12.48 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 Q 12.70 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 Q 13.05 Alma Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
6 Q 13.09 Ditte Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-1.3
1 Q 10.83 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
2 Q 10.96 Ashley Ghanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 Q 11.69 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
4 Q 12.00 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 Q 12.02 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 Q 12.02 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 DNS Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
5 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 Laura Zarp Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia
7 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Lærke Graversen (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Birgit Svendsen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
4 12.86 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
5 12.39 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 13.02 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 Maria Bertram (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
HEAT 3 / 4
2 12.39 Ditte Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
3 11.91 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 11.84 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 11.83 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 11.90 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
7 12.29 Alma Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 4
2 11.80 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 11.58 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 11.24 DNS Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
5 10.67 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
6 10.88 Ashley Ghanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 11.56 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta
8 11.78 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
1 11.04 DNS Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta