Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 11:30
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-1.1
1 Q 12.00 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia
2 Q 12.15 Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia
3 Q 12.37 Emma Fokdal (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 Q 12.43 Mathilde Ries Dünweber (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 Q 12.97 Frida Kristensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik
6 Q 13.63 Andrea Holm Heron (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-1.2
1 Q 11.49 Stine E. Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 Q 12.13 Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 Q 12.19 Smilla M. Kristensen (2004) DEN-Københavns IF
4 Q 12.23 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 Q 12.27 Julie Ramskov Banja (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
6 Q 12.31 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta
7 Q 12.34 Nynne Smed (2004) DEN-HG ATM
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-2.2
1 Q 11.01 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 Q 11.06 Elsa Hjelm (2004) SWE-Åhus FIK
3 Q 11.11 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 Q 11.30 Josepha Dahl (2004) DEN-Korsør AM
5 Q 11.60 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 Q 11.67 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
7 Q 11.75 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) DEN-Sparta
8 Q 11.88 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia
3 Mathilde Ries Dünweber (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 Frida Kristensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik
5 DNS Cecilie Gorm Larsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia
7 Emma Fokdal (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK
8 Andrea Holm Heron (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Stine E. Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 12.31 Julie Ramskov Banja (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
4 12.26 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta
5 11.80 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 12.01 Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta
7 12.30 Nynne Smed (2004) DEN-HG ATM
8 12.47 Smilla M. Kristensen (2004) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 11.70 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 11.37 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 10.84 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 10.77 Elsa Hjelm (2004) SWE-Åhus FIK
5 10.22 Josepha Dahl (2004) DEN-Korsør AM
6 10.83 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 11.10 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
8 11.54 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) DEN-Sparta