Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
2 3.86 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.86 +1.7 3.53 +3.4 3.70 +2.4 3.58 +2.0 3.34 +1.4 X
3 3.84 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.56 +0.9 3.63 +2.8 3.59 +2.5 3.64 +1.1 3.67 +4.2 3.84 +2.8
4 3.75 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 3.75 +2.7 3.67 +2.2 3.59 +0.6 3.75 +1.9 3.35 +2.7 3.66 +3.9
6 3.57 William Matthew Buck (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.20 +2.4 2.81 +2.0 3.07 +4.0 3.04 +0.5 3.57 +3.7 3.02 +2.9
9 3.32 Gustav B Andreasen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 3.15 +2.3 3.32 +1.3 2.95 +1.0 3.20 +1.8 3.22 +1.9 3.25 +1.7
11 3.20 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.06 +2.1 2.92 +2.5 3.01 +3.1 2.90 +0.0 3.15 +1.9 3.20 +3.4
12 3.02 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 2.82 +3.2 2.77 +1.1 3.02 +1.8
15 2.96 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 2.96 +1.5 2.72 +2.1 2.92 +0.0
16 2.95 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 2.78 +2.1 2.95 +0.1 2.80 +1.2
17 2.94 Emil Kundal Hansen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.15 +2.7 2.94 +1.6 2.80 +1.6
18 2.92 Kasper Grandlund (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.92 +3.0 2.88 +1.2 2.75 +0.7
20 2.74 Lucas Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC 2.74 +2.6 2.51 +1.5 2.59 +0.5
23 2.65 Johannes Helweg-Ovesen (2008) DEN-Sparta 2.65 +0.0 2.54 +2.9 2.54 +1.6
25 2.51 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 2.49 +1.6 2.51 +0.2 2.38 +4.6
HEAT 2 / 2
1 3.88 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 3.88 +2.7 3.81 +2.5 3.20 +3.1 3.52 +2.1 3.50 +3.5 3.66 +5.2
5 3.62 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 3.31 +2.7 3.31 +5.3 3.55 +3.4 3.62 +3.7 2.84 +3.1 3.60 +6.1
7 3.37 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 3.12 +1.4 3.37 +3.0 3.32 +2.7 X 3.37 +3.4
8 3.33 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta 3.23 +4.1 3.17 +1.4 3.33 +4.9 3.03 +3.9 2.93 +2.1 3.23 +3.7
10 3.23 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta 2.72 +2.2 2.99 +1.8 2.80 +4.2 2.88 +3.4 3.23 +7.9 2.90 +2.1
13 3.00 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 3.00 +3.4 X X X 2.92 +3.3 2.90 +3.1
14 2.96 Ante Ziegler (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 2.87 +3.6 2.96 +2.8 2.92 +0.8
19 2.85 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas X 2.85 +4.2 2.41 +2.1
21 2.66 Sylvester Ibsen Jensen (2009) DEN-Køge Atletik 2.66 +4.7 2.63 +2.6 2.60 +3.4
22 2.66 Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen (2008) DEN-HG ATM 2.36 +3.4 2.58 +1.3 2.66 +4.0
24 2.53 Kjartan Hjort (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.53 +2.0 X 2.20 +2.2
26 2.50 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik X 2.50 +3.8 2.34 +2.5
27 2.05 Mikkel Skole Sørensen (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik X 2.05 +0.2 X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 DNS Mads Skeel Bartels (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 DNS Asger Uldal Vildersbøll (2009) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
4 Gustav B Andreasen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
5 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
6 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
7 Kasper Grandlund (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 2.07 DNS Elliot Malkov (2009) DEN-Amager AC
9 2.63 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
10 2.81 Johannes Helweg-Ovesen (2008) DEN-Sparta
11 2.91 Lucas Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC
12 3.28 Emil Kundal Hansen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
13 3.35 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta
14 3.40 William Matthew Buck (2008) DEN-Sparta
15 3.51 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta
16 3.71 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
17 4.12 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
2 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 DNS Gustav Pontoppidan (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
4 Kjartan Hjort (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 Ante Ziegler (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
6 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 DNS Noam Lan? (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 Mikkel Skole Sørensen (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
9 2.59 Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen (2008) DEN-HG ATM
10 2.78 DNS Marcus Gudmand Lind (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
11 2.90 Sylvester Ibsen Jensen (2009) DEN-Køge Atletik
12 3.14 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta
13 3.32 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
14 3.38 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta
15 3.41 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
16 3.61 DNS Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
17 3.86 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
1 3.55 DNS Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM