Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Drenge -7 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3
1 3.07 Ander Månsson (2011) SWE-Åhus FIK 3.07 +0.0 2.96 +0.9 2.82 +0.0
2 2.77 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta 2.67 +0.0 2.60 +0.0 2.77 +0.0
3 2.73 Aksel Flindt Pedersen (2011) DEN-Sparta 2.73 +0.0 2.64 +0.6 2.54 +0.0
4 2.63 Kieran Ferris (2010) DEN-Gentofte IK 2.55 +1.5 2.63 +0.0 2.62 +0.1
5 2.58 Alexander Frydkjær Gärtner (2011) DEN-ROAR 2.57 +0.0 2.45 +0.3 2.58 +0.0
6 2.58 Marius Quist (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.58 +0.4 2.52 +0.7 2.50 +0.0
7 2.52 Andreas Hennksen (2010) DEN-Greve Atletik 2.34 +0.2 2.43 +1.3 2.52 +0.0
8 2.38 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC 2.35 +0.5 2.07 +0.0 2.38 +0.8
9 2.31 Jacob Levin-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta 1.61 +0.5 2.31 +0.0 1.95 +0.7
10 2.28 Noah Bejlegaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC 1.91 +0.0 2.28 +1.4 1.85 +0.0
11 2.26 Anders Søgren Jensen (2010) DEN-IK Olympia 1.93 +0.7 2.03 +0.0 2.26 +0.0
12 2.06 Frederik Raldorf Oldrup (2010) DEN-IK Hellas 2.02 +0.0 1.83 +0.0 2.06 +0.1
13 2.06 Max Backman Christiansen (2010) DEN-Sparta 2.06 +0.4 2.00 +0.7 1.87 +0.3
14 1.94 Viggo Lysemose Nielsen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas 1.84 +0.0 1.94 +0.0 1.82 +0.0
15 1.92 Oskar Flindt Pedersen (2011) DEN-Sparta 1.87 +0.0 1.92 +0.0 1.66 +0.8
16 1.79 Zilas Mikkelsen (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.60 +0.4 1.56 +0.6 1.79 +0.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Viggo Lysemose Nielsen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
2 DNS Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC
3 DNS Ask Kivsmose Kaldor (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 Kieran Ferris (2010) DEN-Gentofte IK
5 Noah Bejlegaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC
6 Andreas Hennksen (2010) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 Ander Månsson (2011) SWE-Åhus FIK
8 Alexander Frydkjær Gärtner (2011) DEN-ROAR
9 Anders Søgren Jensen (2010) DEN-IK Olympia
10 Jacob Levin-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta
11 Frederik Raldorf Oldrup (2010) DEN-IK Hellas
12 Marius Quist (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC
13 Zilas Mikkelsen (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
14 1.96 Max Backman Christiansen (2010) DEN-Sparta
15 2.42 Aksel Flindt Pedersen (2011) DEN-Sparta
16 2.52 Oskar Flindt Pedersen (2011) DEN-Sparta
17 2.54 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC
18 2.88 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta