Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 12 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 13:40
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+2.2
15 33.44 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
16 35.38 Lilya Duncan (2005) DEN-Amager AC
17 36.05 Andrea Friis Christensen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
18 36.20 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
19 36.24 Madeleine A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
20 36.77 Laura Zarp Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+3.2
6 29.38 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 29.70 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta
10 31.40 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta
11 31.67 Anna E. Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
12 31.98 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
13 32.24 Alma Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
14 32.69 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+0.1
1 27.57 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
2 28.59 Ashley Ghanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 28.97 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
4 29.12 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
5 29.28 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
8 29.78 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
9 30.83 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 DNS Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 DNS Filippa Lavrsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 Andrea Friis Christensen (2005) DEN-Glostrup IC
5 Madeleine A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
7 Lilya Duncan (2005) DEN-Amager AC
8 Laura Zarp Jensen (2005) DEN-IK Olympia
HEAT 2 / 3
1 35.92 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 32.62 DNS Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 31.54 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 31.11 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 30.45 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 31.18 Anna E. Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 31.87 Alma Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
8 32.73 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
1 29.89 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 29.63 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
3 28.68 Wilma Nilsson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
4 27.73 DNS Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 27.49 Emilia Johansson (2005) SWE-Klippans FK
6 28.28 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
7 29.50 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
8 29.69 Ashley Ghanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK