Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Drenge 13 år - 80 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 1 at 10:35
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-1.7
1 Q 14.96 Malte Vaabensted (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
2 Q 15.89 Valdemar Bech Thomsen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Q 17.85 Johannes Rolin Stenberg (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
4 Q 19.09 Maximillian H? (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 Q 20.68 Anton Vibild (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-1.7
1 Q 14.18 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
2 Q 14.68 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 Q 14.77 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 Q 15.27 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
5 Q 16.04 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
6 Q 16.37 Mads Elver Mørk (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
7 Q 16.38 Christian Mersebach (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Anton Vibild (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 Malte Vaabensted (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
4 Valdemar Bech Thomsen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 DNS Villum Nobelius (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
6 Johannes Rolin Stenberg (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
7 Maximillian H? (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 DNS Carl da Cunha Lassen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Mads Elver Mørk (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
2 16.17 Christian Mersebach (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 15.10 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 14.10 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
5 13.41 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Sparta
6 14.60 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
7 16.04 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
8 DNS Lucas Laustsen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas
Drenge 13 år - 80 meter hæk - Day 1 at 12:20
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-1.4
1 13.82 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 13.93 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
3 14.54 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 14.56 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
5 14.78 Malte Vaabensted (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
6 16.20 Christian Mersebach (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK
7 16.30 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
8 17.86 Johannes Rolin Stenberg (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 17.85 Johannes Rolin Stenberg (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
2 16.04 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 14.96 Malte Vaabensted (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
4 14.68 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta
5 14.18 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
6 14.77 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Sparta
7 15.27 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
8 16.38 Christian Mersebach (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK
1 15.89 DNS Valdemar Bech Thomsen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 16.37 DNS Mads Elver Mørk (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
3 19.09 DNS Maximillian H? (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 20.68 DNS Anton Vibild (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM