Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:10
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.23 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 4.17 +2.7 4.17 +2.2 4.14 +0.0 4.23 +1.4 4.09 +3.1 4.07 +2.7
2 4.18 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 4.03 +4.8 X 4.08 +2.8 4.18 +1.6 4.02 +2.9 4.09 +1.6
3 4.16 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.78 +3.1 3.76 +3.8 4.14 +1.9 3.88 +3.6 3.98 +2.7 4.16 +0.5
4 4.06 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.83 +2.1 4.06 +2.2 3.85 +3.2 4.01 +1.8 3.49 +2.8 3.92 +4.3
5 3.91 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.91 +1.8 3.70 +2.4 3.89 +2.1 3.82 +2.6 3.78 +2.5 3.85 +3.0
6 3.91 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.72 +3.2 3.91 +1.8 3.82 +1.6 3.76 +3.2 3.65 +2.7 X
7 3.79 Grace Dahi (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.57 +1.3 3.71 +1.3 3.79 +2.0
8 3.75 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.16 +4.6 3.75 +3.3 3.65 +2.3
9 3.56 Anna Riis (2006) DEN-Allerød AM 3.56 +2.4 3.30 +2.1 3.20 +3.3
10 3.55 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.41 +0.8 3.55 +4.5 3.41 +3.3
11 3.45 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.22 +1.9 3.45 +4.0 3.15 +3.1
12 3.43 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas X 3.43 +2.7 3.41 +3.0
13 3.40 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.40 +2.1 3.26 +2.3 3.34 +4.1
14 3.37 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 3.14 +2.0 3.04 +1.5 3.37 +3.6
15 3.36 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta X 3.36 +1.3 3.21 +3.6
16 3.27 Ida Palm (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 3.27 +2.0 X
17 3.23 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 3.11 +1.1 3.23 +2.3
18 3.16 Anna Ellegaard (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.16 +2.3 3.01 +2.0 3.13 +2.6
19 3.04 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 2.97 +0.9 3.04 +3.9 2.85 +2.3
20 3.01 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 3.01 +2.3 2.90 +2.7 2.96 +1.6
21 2.99 Caroline Stick Lützen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 2.87 +3.7 2.87 +1.1 2.99 +2.5
22 2.98 Mathilde U. Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 2.84 +1.0 2.98 +0.4 2.92 +2.9
23 2.96 Frida Revall (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik X X 2.96 +4.6
24 2.90 Smilla Hvid Olavsgaard (2006) DEN-Amager AC 2.81 +3.3 2.90 +2.4 2.83 +3.3
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC
2 Ida Palm (2006) DEN-IK Olympia
3 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik
4 Mathilde U. Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
7 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia
8 Caroline Stick Lützen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
9 Grace Dahi (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik
10 Frida Revall (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
11 Smilla Hvid Olavsgaard (2006) DEN-Amager AC
12 3.06 Anna Ellegaard (2006) DEN-Amager AC
13 3.21 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta
14 3.31 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC
15 3.45 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
16 3.48 Anna Riis (2006) DEN-Allerød AM
17 3.50 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta
18 3.63 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta
19 3.64 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
20 3.75 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
21 3.78 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
22 3.80 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
23 3.88 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC
24 4.08 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
25 4.31 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
26 4.35 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
1 4.20 DNS Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF