Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - Boldkast - Day 1 at 11:05
145 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 41.44 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 39.72 41.44 37.85 38.03 38.38 37.85
2 39.63 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta 39.63 35.75 38.04 39.45 36.14 26.77
3 39.18 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta 35.95 35.63 39.18 37.67 35.06 33.17
4 33.87 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 31.36 33.87 29.48 30.08 25.21 31.01
5 29.89 Emil Kundal Hansen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 29.89 20.23 24.89 27.10 X 24.48
6 29.70 Karl Søttrup (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 29.70 28.07 28.06 25.51 24.75 20.67
7 27.49 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 25.19 27.49 26.61
8 27.32 William Matthew Buck (2008) DEN-Sparta 22.13 26.37 27.32
9 25.55 Gustav B Andreasen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 19.86 22.42 25.55
10 25.04 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 25.04 20.84 21.17
11 22.16 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM X 22.16 18.87
12 21.94 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta 13.28 20.61 21.94
13 21.69 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta 21.69 20.83 20.11
14 21.68 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 21.68 20.24 20.34
15 21.36 Lucas Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC 18.75 19.91 21.36
16 20.64 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 15.89 19.83 20.64
17 20.60 Kasper Grandlund (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 20.60 20.11 18.11
18 19.81 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 18.13 18.76 19.81
19 19.60 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 19.60 16.80 17.51
20 16.80 Ante Ziegler (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 16.80 12.51 10.92
21 15.84 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas X 13.73 15.84
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Gustav B Andreasen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
2 DNS Noam Lan? (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 DNS Mads Skeel Bartels (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
7 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
8 Karl Søttrup (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
9 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
10 DNS Gustav Pontoppidan (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
11 Kasper Grandlund (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
12 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
13 Ante Ziegler (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
14 9.66 DNS Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
15 18.82 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta
16 20.73 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
17 21.22 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
18 22.22 DNS Marcus Gudmand Lind (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
19 22.68 Lucas Zwicki (2008) DEN-Amager AC
20 23.19 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta
21 25.90 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
22 27.63 William Matthew Buck (2008) DEN-Sparta
23 28.90 Emil Kundal Hansen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
24 33.47 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta
25 33.64 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta
26 38.01 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
1 33.05 DNS Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM