Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-55 år
Kvinder 55-59 år

 

 

Drenge 11 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:00
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-0.6
1 Q 11.52 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 Q 12.26 August Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 Q 13.05 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 Q 13.85 Luka Tomovski (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 Q 13.97 Erik Lange Dons (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 Q 14.01 Johan Nygård (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
7 Q 17.89 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-1.3
1 Q 11.05 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 Q 11.40 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 Q 11.42 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 Q 12.90 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta
5 Q 12.98 David Rørvig (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 Q 13.02 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC
7 Q 13.13 Daniel lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC
8 Q 13.59 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Erik Lange Dons (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta
4 Johan Nygård (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
5 August Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
6 Luka Tomovski (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
7 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC
3 12.79 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta
4 11.19 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 10.38 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 12.77 Daniel lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC
7 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta
8 David Rørvig (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
Drenge 11 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 11:50
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-2.5
1 12.83 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC
2 13.95 Erik Lange Dons (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 14.08 Daniel lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC
4 14.17 Johan Nygård (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
5 14.43 Luka Tomovski (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-1.2
1 10.68 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 11.20 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta
3 11.21 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 11.26 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 12.29 August Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
6 12.54 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta
7 12.88 David Rørvig (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 14.01 Johan Nygård (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
3 13.85 Luka Tomovski (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 13.13 Daniel lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC
5 13.02 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC
6 13.05 DNS Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 13.59 DNS Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
8 13.97 Erik Lange Dons (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2
2 12.98 David Rørvig (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 12.26 August Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
4 11.42 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 11.05 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta
6 11.40 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 11.52 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta
8 12.90 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta
1 17.89 DNS Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas